2012 Cutting Edge Half Classic

Age Group Results

June 17, 2012


Champion Chip 24/7 www.championchip247.com

Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Open

Female Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Teri Markley 50 34 3 42:08.30 35:07/M     1 2:43:47.10 20.5mph 17 1:12.00 2 1:45:39.45 8:04/M 5:12:46.85
2 14 Carina Winkler 128 29 1 40:08.10 33:27/M     3 2:56:48.60 19.0mph 13 1:08.20 1 1:38:01.60 7:29/M 5:16:06.50
3 21 Makenzie Carr 22 25 2 40:44.00 33:57/M     2 2:50:42.65 19.7mph 25 1:20.15 3 1:58:11.00 9:01/M 5:30:57.80
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 64 Stephanie Miller 39 30 1 31:17.25 26:04/M     1 3:29:27.35 16.0mph 53 2:04.55 2 2:20:58.60 10:46/M 6:23:47.75
2 66 Jennifer Wilcox 42 30 2 41:43.30 34:46/M     2 3:34:18.85 15.7mph 95 4:01.15 1 2:09:27.65 9:53/M 6:29:30.95
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 39 Susan Schliepsiek 61 37 3 46:06.80 38:25/M 9 1:54.65 1 2:59:02.70 18.8mph 42 1:43.10 1 2:05:10.90 9:33/M 5:53:58.15
2 56 Shelly Leach 102 36 2 44:25.10 37:01/M     2 3:09:06.50 17.8mph 45 1:50.70 2 2:14:22.85 10:15/M 6:09:45.15
3 65 Tara Hoeft-Runde 38 36 1 42:24.65 35:20/M     3 3:11:04.10 17.6mph 60 2:14.45 3 2:29:01.35 11:23/M 6:24:44.55
4 99 Chrystal Ruhmann 108 37 4 55:25.85 46:11/M 31 3:20.60 4 3:55:21.35 14.3mph 75 2:51.90 4 3:05:30.05 14:10/M 8:02:29.75
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 46 Theresa Perisho 36 42 5 48:13.95 40:11/M 2 1:17.25 3 3:08:48.85 17.8mph 37 1:37.75 1 1:56:00.20 8:51/M 5:55:58.00
2 54 Erica Buzicky 104 40 6 54:01.05 45:01/M 17 2:24.80 2 3:08:35.75 17.8mph 51 1:58.80 2 2:01:46.65 9:18/M 6:08:47.05
3 60 Jennifer Cunnane 78 42 1 35:36.45 29:40/M     4 3:13:57.30 17.3mph 20 1:16.10 4 2:23:58.40 10:59/M 6:14:48.25
4 67 Christina Kreinbring 48 42 4 47:44.80 39:47/M 30 3:19.00 1 3:07:01.80 18.0mph 49 1:53.80 5 2:29:48.95 11:26/M 6:29:48.35
5 69 Emily Linge 87 42 3 46:55.85 39:06/M 7 1:49.15 6 3:28:50.80 16.1mph 78 2:59.20 3 2:15:21.65 10:20/M 6:35:56.65
6 81 Sarah Jones 85 43 2 40:27.15 33:43/M     5 3:14:13.85 17.3mph 58 2:09.60 8 2:57:05.75 13:31/M 6:53:56.35
7 90 Kristin Bogan 33 42 7 55:42.00 46:25/M 6 1:44.45 8 3:35:58.80 15.6mph 93 3:54.30 6 2:43:24.00 12:28/M 7:20:43.55
8 97 Jill Kimberlin 64 40 9 1:10:49.10 59:01/M 40 4:50.50 7 3:35:27.65 15.6mph 97 4:14.75 7 2:50:44.15 13:02/M 7:46:06.15
9 102 Julie Loving 71 44 8 1:08:05.60 56:44/M 36 4:02.60 9 3:38:27.80 15.4mph 102 4:54.50 9 3:29:18.55 15:59/M 8:24:49.05
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 95 Deborah Renville 30 47 2 1:08:04.85 56:43/M 35 4:02.05 2 3:51:26.60 14.5mph 100 4:35.40 1 2:32:36.55 11:39/M 7:40:45.45
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 62 Shelly Rud 9 51 1 41:36.80 34:40/M     1 3:25:35.70 16.3mph 39 1:38.55 1 2:13:31.25 10:12/M 6:22:22.30
2 75 Cecilia Yoakum 200 50 2 45:01.20 37:31/M 26 2:54.90 2 3:30:33.35 16.0mph 73 2:38.90 2 2:24:42.70 11:03/M 6:45:51.05
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 101 Kristy Hammond 114 57 1 50:05.20 41:44/M 46 6:06.25 1 4:09:14.40 13.5mph 80 3:07.25 1 2:55:40.00 13:25/M 8:04:13.10
 
Top

Female 60 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 93 Clara Decoster 47 60 1 1:05:20.10 54:27/M 11 1:55.85 1 3:38:25.25 15.4mph 44 1:48.95 1 2:45:14.40 12:37/M 7:32:44.55
 
Top

Male Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Jacob Goldkamp 106 35 2 37:27.30 31:13/M     1 2:29:02.40 22.5mph 3 0:50.80 2 1:33:43.70 7:09/M 4:41:04.20
2 2 Michael Markley 49 39 1 35:13.50 29:21/M     2 2:32:29.80 22.0mph 4 0:53.05 3 1:36:39.65 7:23/M 4:45:16.00
3 3 Scott Mues 124 36 3 40:50.70 34:02/M     3 2:40:34.60 20.9mph 11 1:02.85 1 1:26:26.70 6:36/M 4:48:54.85
 
Top

Male 19 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 34 Ryan Hospelhorn 90 16 2 46:34.15 38:48/M 4 1:33.80 1 2:56:17.90 19.1mph 23 1:18.05 1 2:05:29.00 9:35/M 5:51:12.90
2 92 Matthew Zupan 97 16 1 36:17.05 30:14/M     2 3:36:00.00 15.6mph 87 3:32.45 2 3:13:51.95 14:48/M 7:29:41.45
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Matthew Stutz 55 24 1 33:27.75 27:53/M     1 2:47:37.90 20.0mph 12 1:04.25 1 1:38:55.60 7:33/M 5:01:05.50
2 86 Alexander Barrington 99 23 2 45:17.80 37:44/M 39 4:42.95 2 3:27:30.70 16.2mph 85 3:25.80 2 2:47:04.20 12:45/M 7:08:01.45
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 30 Ben Schenck 74 27 3 40:33.60 33:48/M     1 2:37:52.50 21.3mph 65 2:28.70 2 2:25:29.10 11:06/M 5:46:23.90
2 37 Ben Bittner 59 26 1 40:04.60 33:23/M     2 2:52:16.70 19.5mph 47 1:52.60 1 2:18:59.70 10:37/M 5:53:13.60
3 78 Casey Morgan 14 26 2 40:14.85 33:32/M     4 3:26:43.00 16.3mph 67 2:28.85 3 2:40:32.30 12:15/M 6:49:59.00
4 84 Wes Judd 117 28 4 45:30.60 37:55/M 34 3:37.05 3 3:01:07.95 18.6mph 64 2:22.65 6 3:09:00.85 14:26/M 7:01:39.10
5 91 Mark Chao 43 26 5 48:08.05 40:07/M 1 1:05.35 6 3:31:01.65 15.9mph 15 1:08.35 5 3:00:20.05 13:46/M 7:21:43.45
6 103 Wyatt Kintner 20 29 7 53:59.40 44:59/M 48 7:52.80 7 4:19:50.40 12.9mph 88 3:33.80 4 2:59:44.55 13:43/M 8:25:00.95
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Justin Bland 131 31 2 35:09.60 29:18/M     4 2:47:21.20 20.1mph 18 1:12.10 1 1:28:42.95 6:46/M 4:52:25.85
2 6 Christopher Beuer 34 30 3 37:09.00 30:58/M     3 2:41:34.20 20.8mph 24 1:19.80 3 1:34:48.75 7:14/M 4:54:51.75
3 7 George Schweitzer 72 31 9 42:52.35 35:43/M     2 2:41:18.20 20.8mph 32 1:29.40 2 1:33:28.65 7:08/M 4:59:08.60
4 9 Stephen Parshall 53 32 1 31:46.40 26:28/M     1 2:40:57.95 20.9mph 7 0:58.40 5 1:55:06.45 8:47/M 5:08:49.20
5 26 David Klein 107 30 4 38:08.80 31:47/M     5 2:52:31.45 19.5mph 2 0:50.15 7 2:08:45.65 9:50/M 5:40:16.05
6 40 Rob Parham 44 32 8 42:38.50 35:32/M     7 3:05:50.40 18.1mph 81 3:09.85 6 2:02:41.00 9:22/M 5:54:19.75
7 41 Matt Shea 121 34         11 3:37:32.25 15.4mph 50 1:54.90 9 2:14:59.55 10:18/M 5:54:26.70
8 42 Curtis Drake 118 34 6 40:17.40 33:34/M     6 3:02:32.55 18.4mph 27 1:20.55 8 2:10:33.75 9:58/M 5:54:44.25
9 47 Gary Klein 91 31 10 46:12.80 38:30/M 24 2:53.25 8 3:13:37.00 17.4mph 63 2:19.95 4 1:51:16.35 8:30/M 5:56:19.35
10 70 Matthew Glenn 12 30 11 49:36.65 41:20/M 14 2:19.65 10 3:26:37.30 16.3mph 74 2:43.95 10 2:16:24.75 10:25/M 6:37:42.30
11 74 Dan Clark 25 32 5 38:56.05 32:27/M     9 3:23:17.50 16.5mph 92 3:46.85 11 2:36:24.65 11:56/M 6:42:25.05
12 87 Eric Southerington 56 34 7 41:39.45 34:43/M     12 3:41:33.65 15.2mph 71 2:38.20 12 2:52:10.30 13:09/M 7:18:01.60
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 16 Sean Walker 199 37 3 41:37.60 34:41/M     1 2:39:02.80 21.1mph 66 2:28.70 4 1:59:27.25 9:07/M 5:22:36.35
2 22 Morgan Murphy 3 35 4 43:33.10 36:18/M     8 3:00:35.55 18.6mph 59 2:09.95 1 1:46:48.90 8:09/M 5:33:07.50
3 23 Michael Piposar 198 35 2 41:21.70 34:28/M     2 2:44:42.25 20.4mph 21 1:16.80 7 2:06:54.65 9:41/M 5:34:15.40
4 24 James Gregory Huntley 119 38 1 35:21.15 29:28/M     10 3:06:51.25 18.0mph 72 2:38.90 2 1:49:39.60 8:22/M 5:34:30.90
5 28 Michael Burke 120 38 7 45:24.30 37:50/M     3 2:53:25.95 19.4mph 90 3:34.35 6 2:01:29.80 9:16/M 5:43:54.40
6 31 Jason Smith 116 38 6 45:10.65 37:38/M     7 3:00:30.25 18.6mph 40 1:38.60 5 2:00:09.05 9:10/M 5:47:28.55
7 38 Stephen Graham 35 38 8 46:10.10 38:28/M     11 3:08:56.25 17.8mph 19 1:15.80 3 1:57:33.00 8:58/M 5:53:55.15
8 45 Rick Kimberlin 62 38 5 44:42.20 37:15/M     5 2:56:22.00 19.1mph 33 1:30.45 10 2:13:11.60 10:10/M 5:55:46.25
9 52 Jeremie Lavrack 123 37 11 52:25.40 43:41/M 23 2:52.75 6 2:58:30.45 18.8mph 48 1:53.45 9 2:10:28.65 9:58/M 6:06:10.70
10 53 David Murphy 82 39 10 50:54.50 42:25/M 20 2:37.50 9 3:04:46.65 18.2mph 52 1:59.10 8 2:07:05.55 9:42/M 6:07:23.30
11 59 Christopher Pearson 40 39 9 48:10.20 40:08/M 19 2:31.45 4 2:54:43.10 19.2mph 62 2:17.35 11 2:25:48.20 11:08/M 6:13:30.30
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Scott Dahman 125 41 2 37:40.35 31:23/M     4 2:43:03.60 20.6mph 57 2:07.90 2 1:47:20.20 8:12/M 5:10:12.05
2 13 Jeffrey McClaine 93 43 5 39:31.80 32:56/M     7 2:50:18.50 19.7mph 29 1:22.55 1 1:42:31.65 7:50/M 5:13:44.50
3 17 Rick Lesh 105 43 6 40:29.60 33:44/M     5 2:43:30.35 20.6mph 16 1:09.95 8 1:57:51.35 9:00/M 5:23:01.25
4 18 Laurence Jones 73 43 15 46:32.90 38:47/M 3 1:22.05 3 2:42:59.55 20.6mph 55 2:06.60 4 1:51:02.95 8:29/M 5:24:04.05
5 19 Emmett Owenby 103 41 3 37:40.75 31:23/M     11 2:54:50.85 19.2mph 35 1:34.35 6 1:51:27.20 8:30/M 5:25:33.15
6 20 Bob Zollman 130 43 11 44:45.45 37:18/M     9 2:52:27.05 19.5mph 1 0:46.25 3 1:48:04.20 8:15/M 5:26:02.95
7 25 Jim Robertson 84 43 9 43:37.95 36:21/M     6 2:49:04.25 19.9mph 70 2:36.30 9 2:01:54.45 9:18/M 5:37:12.95
8 27 Keith Booe 28 40 17 46:51.95 39:03/M 13 2:19.60 12 2:58:31.40 18.8mph 14 1:08.30 7 1:52:51.00 8:37/M 5:41:42.25
9 29 Michael Bullock 95 44 1 37:08.55 30:57/M     1 2:40:38.85 20.9mph 8 0:58.80 16 2:26:16.70 11:10/M 5:45:02.90
10 32 Shawn Bogan 32 42 16 46:37.40 38:51/M 29 3:13.35 8 2:51:59.75 19.5mph 69 2:30.10 10 2:04:21.25 9:30/M 5:48:41.85
11 33 Matthew Hanford 18 41 8 42:59.40 35:49/M     16 3:12:54.65 17.4mph 38 1:38.45 5 1:51:16.55 8:30/M 5:48:49.05
12 35 David Duy 113 42 14 45:23.25 37:49/M 28 3:13.05 2 2:40:56.00 20.9mph 82 3:11.80 14 2:18:31.55 10:34/M 5:51:15.65
13 43 Darrell Meek 19 43 4 38:24.70 32:00/M     13 2:58:36.20 18.8mph 34 1:31.20 13 2:16:37.55 10:26/M 5:55:09.65
14 51 Matthew Kessler 92 43 10 44:32.00 37:07/M     17 3:13:30.60 17.4mph 79 2:59.90 11 2:04:57.75 9:32/M 6:06:00.25
15 58 David Terry 66 43 7 41:29.35 34:34/M     15 3:09:12.35 17.8mph 84 3:23.50 15 2:18:55.60 10:36/M 6:13:00.80
16 61 Dan Quinn 77 40 12 44:57.20 37:28/M     10 2:52:43.70 19.5mph 41 1:41.10 17 2:38:09.10 12:04/M 6:17:31.10
17 71 Richard Loving 68 42 19 55:43.60 46:26/M 32 3:26.15 18 3:27:28.65 16.2mph 91 3:38.65 12 2:07:25.55 9:44/M 6:37:42.60
18 98 Mike McCannmikem 109 44 13 45:18.80 37:45/M 25 2:54.80 19 3:46:56.80 14.8mph 83 3:17.65 18 3:08:59.65 14:26/M 7:47:27.70
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Martin Gruebele 126 48 2 40:09.40 33:28/M     2 2:31:32.65 22.2mph 5 0:53.25 1 1:38:29.40 7:31/M 4:51:04.70
2 36 Matt Parker 101 48 8 48:27.95 40:23/M 5 1:37.95 3 3:02:26.60 18.4mph 22 1:17.90 2 1:58:59.20 9:05/M 5:52:49.60
3 50 Scott Varwig 65 48 3 43:30.10 36:15/M     4 3:08:06.30 17.9mph 68 2:29.70 3 2:11:11.70 10:01/M 6:05:17.80
4 63 William Bowling 52 46 5 44:37.90 37:11/M     7 3:14:30.10 17.3mph 61 2:17.00 4 2:22:22.45 10:52/M 6:23:47.45
5 72 Eric Abendroth 83 49 1 39:30.90 32:55/M     5 3:12:20.60 17.5mph 105 5:44.15 8 2:40:51.25 12:17/M 6:38:26.90
6 76 Bryant White 51 46 7 48:03.45 40:03/M 47 7:04.45 6 3:13:48.60 17.3mph 104 5:24.35 6 2:32:16.75 11:37/M 6:46:37.60
7 80 Mark Watkins 115 45 6 46:42.85 38:55/M 15 2:22.20 8 3:15:51.85 17.2mph 101 4:39.10 9 2:42:56.95 12:26/M 6:52:32.95
8 88 Kevin Dooley 11 45 9 57:05.20 47:34/M 37 4:03.30 9 3:36:39.90 15.5mph 89 3:34.05 7 2:37:10.35 12:00/M 7:18:32.80
9 96 Russell Darbon 31 48 10 1:03:59.85 53:19/M 44 5:41.70 10 3:53:08.90 14.4mph 107 8:26.25 5 2:31:54.25 11:36/M 7:43:10.95
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 15 Robert Newman 76 50 4 45:34.20 37:58/M     1 2:49:11.90 19.9mph 10 0:59.55 1 1:41:45.80 7:46/M 5:17:31.45
2 55 Chris Fennewald 88 51 3 44:44.70 37:17/M     3 3:05:18.75 18.1mph 30 1:22.80 2 2:18:13.60 10:33/M 6:09:39.85
3 57 Bruce Fetterman 41 50 1 37:19.95 31:06/M     4 3:08:19.90 17.8mph 77 2:55.25 3 2:22:49.10 10:54/M 6:11:24.20
4 82 Scott Culiver 67 51 5 47:39.20 39:43/M 42 5:18.25 2 2:58:02.60 18.9mph 106 5:48.85 5 3:00:37.15 13:47/M 6:57:26.05
5 85 John Adams Jr 17 54 2 44:21.45 36:58/M     6 3:26:47.80 16.2mph 86 3:30.40 4 2:49:39.20 12:57/M 7:04:18.85
6 94 Greg Askew 111 52 6 50:44.05 42:17/M 43 5:34.75 5 3:18:27.30 16.9mph 98 4:22.00 6 3:18:07.25 15:07/M 7:37:15.35
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Phil Dull 129 55 2 44:32.60 37:07/M     1 2:49:40.15 19.8mph 26 1:20.50 1 1:33:30.60 7:08/M 5:09:03.85
2 44 Rick Steward 112 56 3 46:50.85 39:02/M 8 1:50.85 2 2:50:14.15 19.7mph 9 0:59.45 4 2:15:24.75 10:20/M 5:55:20.05
3 48 Kevin Brennan 110 59 1 42:33.30 35:28/M     3 2:57:29.15 18.9mph 36 1:37.15 3 2:14:54.80 10:18/M 5:56:34.40
4 49 Wade Duncan 80 57 4 47:30.85 39:35/M 22 2:45.95 4 2:59:13.35 18.7mph 31 1:27.15 2 2:07:07.05 9:42/M 5:58:04.35
5 77 Steve Smidowicz 96 56 8 1:04:34.95 53:48/M 21 2:44.55 6 3:13:12.20 17.4mph 76 2:53.60 5 2:24:40.35 11:03/M 6:48:05.65
6 79 Sam Hill 89 59 7 54:52.90 45:43/M 18 2:29.75 5 3:12:32.95 17.5mph 56 2:07.85 6 2:40:08.80 12:13/M 6:52:12.25
7 89 David McGrady 8 56 5 50:28.90 42:03/M 33 3:29.45 7 3:16:01.35 17.1mph 54 2:05.00 8 3:06:28.30 14:14/M 7:18:33.00
8 100 Russ Dieterich 75 56 6 53:53.40 44:54/M 45 5:59.70 8 3:55:42.55 14.3mph 99 4:27.00 7 3:03:03.05 13:58/M 8:03:05.70
 
Top

Male 60 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 68 Robert Woolford 94 60 3 58:58.60 49:08/M 38 4:33.45 2 3:15:12.20 17.2mph 103 5:08.85 1 2:08:36.45 9:49/M 6:32:29.55
2 73 Patrick Decoster 46 61 2 57:16.60 47:43/M 10 1:55.70 1 3:06:58.15 18.0mph 43 1:46.15 2 2:31:25.50 11:34/M 6:39:22.10
3 83 Daniel Sohn 24 63 1 47:00.90 39:10/M 41 5:18.15 3 3:15:12.85 17.2mph 94 3:59.50 3 2:46:38.35 12:43/M 6:58:09.75