2013 Cutting Edge Half Classic Triathlon

Overall Results

June 08, 2013


Results By ChampionChip 24/7
 

Age Group

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Mark Higgins 280 34 M 1 M Top Fin 1 25:27.40 21:13/M 0:50.10 1 2:18:16.15 24.3mph 0:26.75 9 1:36:11.40 7:21/M 4:21:11.80
2 Greg Brown 160 33 M 2 M Top Fin 9 28:47.00 23:59/M 1:19.00 4 2:25:44.20 23.1mph 0:47.30 1 1:26:37.50 6:37/M 4:23:15.00
3 Scott Mues 182 37 M 3 M Top Fin 31 32:34.70 27:08/M 1:59.85 6 2:27:11.35 22.8mph 1:11.75 4 1:29:04.75 6:48/M 4:32:02.40
4 Christopher Beveroth 282 29 M 1 M 25-29 5 26:27.15 22:03/M 1:01.35 9 2:31:58.30 22.1mph 0:48.75 11 1:37:29.90 7:26/M 4:37:45.45
5 Justin Bland 181 32 M 1 M 30-34 11 28:54.65 24:05/M 2:17.85 29 2:43:16.30 20.6mph 0:55.30 3 1:27:23.45 6:40/M 4:42:47.55
6 Lance Benedict 186 41 M 1 M 40-44 7 27:46.25 23:08/M 0:55.75 2 2:21:29.70 23.7mph 0:50.60 34 1:53:00.50 8:38/M 4:44:02.80
7 Brian Quarton 346 45 M 1 M 45-49 47 34:19.65 28:36/M 1:06.30 11 2:32:16.75 22.1mph 0:58.85 7 1:35:29.85 7:17/M 4:44:11.40
8 Sean Brennan 166 30 M 2 M 30-34 20 31:05.15 25:54/M 1:14.10 10 2:32:05.80 22.1mph 0:48.50 19 1:44:15.45 7:57/M 4:49:29.00
9 Thomas Zenk 352 30 M 3 M 30-34 4 26:13.05 21:51/M 1:33.20 35 2:45:47.45 20.3mph 1:07.15 6 1:35:12.05 7:16/M 4:49:52.90
10 Dennis Kempf 162 48 M 2 M 45-49 27 31:54.65 26:35/M 1:32.70 7 2:31:12.60 22.2mph 1:10.50 21 1:45:59.05 8:05/M 4:51:49.50
11 Eric McRae 167 48 M 3 M 45-49 52 34:55.15 29:06/M 1:41.75 3 2:24:42.15 23.2mph 1:26.65 26 1:49:20.55 8:21/M 4:52:06.25
12 Matthew Melick 357 32 M 4 M 30-34 48 34:20.70 28:37/M 3:11.00 17 2:35:32.65 21.6mph 1:08.90 14 1:38:23.05 7:31/M 4:52:36.30
13 Ryan Mitchell 376 35 M 1 M 35-39 29 32:10.20 26:48/M 2:32.40 47 2:49:54.50 19.8mph 1:08.50 2 1:27:17.05 6:40/M 4:53:02.65
14 Michael Campbell 168 40 M 2 M 40-44 12 29:15.25 24:23/M 2:36.90 31 2:44:24.15 20.4mph 1:08.65 10 1:37:21.10 7:26/M 4:54:46.05
15 Slade Crowder 379 40 M 3 M 40-44 18 30:53.00 25:44/M 1:07.70 13 2:32:33.65 22.0mph 0:45.65 30 1:50:14.95 8:25/M 4:55:34.95
16 Jen Hankins 185 29 F 1 F Top Fin 2 25:28.05 21:13/M 1:35.50 26 2:42:33.05 20.7mph 0:53.80 22 1:46:37.45 8:08/M 4:57:07.85
17 John Hunsaker 368 50 M 1 M 50-54 17 30:45.50 25:38/M 2:53.70 5 2:26:37.55 22.9mph 1:16.55 40 1:56:11.30 8:52/M 4:57:44.60
18 Van Miller 272 31 M 5 M 30-34 64 35:58.45 29:58/M 3:44.35 43 2:47:28.20 20.1mph 1:57.00 5 1:30:37.85 6:55/M 4:59:45.85
19 Troy Charters 175 39 M 2 M 35-39 45 34:12.60 28:30/M 1:42.40 14 2:33:57.50 21.8mph 1:00.90 31 1:51:40.10 8:31/M 5:02:33.50
20 Rodney Radcliffe 390 49 M 4 M 45-49 57 35:27.85 29:33/M 3:12.80 39 2:46:57.30 20.1mph 1:29.00 8 1:35:37.80 7:18/M 5:02:44.75
21 Kirsten Hock 380 39 F 2 F Top Fin 53 35:02.00 29:12/M 2:32.30 25 2:42:30.55 20.7mph 1:03.95 16 1:42:13.80 7:48/M 5:03:22.60
22 Ken Barba 344 45 M 5 M 45-49 56 35:25.00 29:31/M 2:07.80 19 2:38:07.60 21.3mph 1:25.60 25 1:48:05.70 8:15/M 5:05:11.70
23 Michael Crist 180 32 M 6 M 30-34 50 34:40.45 28:53/M 0:49.00 12 2:32:31.25 22.0mph 0:56.60 41 1:58:07.80 9:01/M 5:07:05.10
24 Mike Kilroe 399 48 M 6 M 45-49 74 36:32.75 30:27/M 2:20.15 40 2:47:19.40 20.1mph 2:50.20 12 1:38:04.20 7:29/M 5:07:06.70
25 Matt Davis 275 36 M 3 M 35-39 81 36:40.95 30:33/M 2:47.30 49 2:50:17.55 19.7mph 1:22.50 15 1:38:44.05 7:32/M 5:09:52.35
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Tyler Ackerman 150 22 M 1 M 20-24 19 30:57.00 25:48/M 1:51.75 38 2:46:55.25 20.1mph 2:04.35 29 1:49:55.70 8:23/M 5:11:44.05
27 Matt Anderson 142 54 M 2 M 50-54 87 38:29.55 32:04/M 2:44.10 21 2:39:26.45 21.1mph 1:39.75 28 1:49:54.35 8:23/M 5:12:14.20
28 David Polkow 279 52 M 3 M 50-54 85 38:02.05 31:42/M 1:49.45 45 2:47:41.15 20.0mph 0:37.30 20 1:45:45.20 8:04/M 5:13:55.15
29 Brock Bigard 355 36 M 4 M 35-39 99 40:08.80 33:27/M 2:12.65 46 2:48:32.10 19.9mph 1:13.95 17 1:42:14.40 7:48/M 5:14:21.90
30 Dave Pitts 364 45 M 7 M 45-49 16 30:45.40 25:38/M 1:53.60 8 2:31:16.20 22.2mph 2:12.25 65 2:09:03.60 9:51/M 5:15:11.05
31 Keith Wulffraat 161 45 M 8 M 45-49 22 31:16.00 26:03/M 2:51.10 16 2:35:32.10 21.6mph 1:19.20 58 2:04:42.65 9:31/M 5:15:41.05
32 Bob Zollmann 174 44 M 4 M 40-44 70 36:26.90 30:22/M 1:23.75 34 2:45:08.55 20.3mph 1:11.55 33 1:52:17.40 8:34/M 5:16:28.15
33 Daniel Hudgins 375 29 M 2 M 25-29 79 36:38.20 30:32/M 1:59.75 48 2:50:06.75 19.8mph 0:54.80 24 1:47:10.70 8:11/M 5:16:50.20
34 Nicole Burdge 152 39 F 3 F Top Fin 43 33:48.25 28:10/M 1:42.30 36 2:46:00.45 20.2mph 1:34.50 38 1:54:40.75 8:45/M 5:17:46.25
35 Todd Roth 176 39 M 5 M 35-39 35 33:10.55 27:38/M 1:09.75 33 2:44:51.50 20.4mph 1:25.25 44 1:59:38.50 9:08/M 5:20:15.55
36 Shawn Nesler 157 44 M 5 M 40-44 30 32:27.65 27:03/M 1:30.50 64 2:56:37.70 19.0mph 0:55.90 27 1:49:50.95 8:23/M 5:21:22.70
37 Benjamin Vinyard 338 32 M 7 M 30-34 33 32:54.90 27:25/M 1:21.15 77 3:02:28.60 18.4mph 1:58.60 18 1:43:37.15 7:55/M 5:22:20.40
38 Sean Butler 184 41 M 6 M 40-44 121 47:47.00 39:49/M 2:08.20 59 2:54:32.40 19.3mph 1:30.10 13 1:38:11.95 7:30/M 5:24:09.65
39 Steve Keller 341 52 M 4 M 50-54 6 26:28.15 22:03/M 1:23.95 37 2:46:30.00 20.2mph 0:57.15 64 2:09:00.00 9:51/M 5:24:19.25
40 Scott Graham 351 27 M 3 M 25-29 3 25:30.75 21:15/M 2:08.40 56 2:52:47.70 19.4mph 2:29.80 50 2:01:30.25 9:16/M 5:24:26.90
41 Jeff Gackenheimer 339 49 M 9 M 45-49 66 36:09.45 30:08/M 1:49.95 54 2:51:41.40 19.6mph 1:55.80 35 1:53:09.15 8:38/M 5:24:45.75
42 Craig Murphy 370 41 M 7 M 40-44 51 34:53.90 29:04/M 2:07.30 18 2:36:40.45 21.4mph 0:47.70 71 2:11:14.75 10:01/M 5:25:44.10
43 Keith Booe 144 41 M 8 M 40-44 107 42:14.30 35:12/M 2:49.95 58 2:54:30.90 19.3mph 1:04.00 23 1:46:49.15 8:09/M 5:27:28.30
44 David Duy 171 43 M 9 M 40-44 78 36:36.50 30:30/M 5:22.55 22 2:39:46.55 21.0mph 2:32.40 57 2:04:40.80 9:31/M 5:28:58.80
45 Terry McCann 386 54 M 5 M 50-54 98 40:07.50 33:26/M 2:09.35 23 2:40:47.70 20.9mph 1:23.80 59 2:04:47.15 9:32/M 5:29:15.50
46 Tim McAllister 151 60 M 1 M 60-99 25 31:37.65 26:21/M 2:03.10 30 2:44:05.70 20.5mph 2:23.30 68 2:09:47.00 9:54/M 5:29:56.75
47 Justin Davies 389 41 M 10 M 40-44 61 35:45.75 29:48/M 2:40.15 42 2:47:21.85 20.1mph 1:23.20 52 2:03:32.50 9:26/M 5:30:43.45
48 Josh Thome 146 35 M 6 M 35-39 97 40:07.15 33:26/M 3:10.10 55 2:52:30.20 19.5mph 2:10.15 36 1:53:24.45 8:39/M 5:31:22.05
49 Matthew Kessler 155 44 M 11 M 40-44 80 36:39.15 30:33/M 2:46.00 53 2:51:23.85 19.6mph 1:20.60 45 1:59:48.85 9:09/M 5:31:58.45
50 J.t. Kellock 164 43 M 12 M 40-44 13 29:51.50 24:53/M 1:58.50 24 2:41:42.00 20.8mph 1:44.05 87 2:18:58.65 10:36/M 5:34:14.70
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Emmett Owenby 374 42 M 13 M 40-44 44 34:09.65 28:28/M 2:43.55 76 3:02:15.65 18.4mph 1:34.55 37 1:54:36.85 8:45/M 5:35:20.25
52 Joel Widmer 285 27 M 4 M 25-29 24 31:19.55 26:06/M 0:49.00 20 2:38:19.70 21.2mph 1:02.40 96 2:23:54.90 10:59/M 5:35:25.55
53 Rory Picker 297 29 M 5 M 25-29 8 28:42.20 23:55/M 1:38.90 15 2:34:12.20 21.8mph 2:36.05 100 2:28:16.50 11:19/M 5:35:25.85
54 Marie McGinty 394 40 F 1 F 40-44 93 39:46.40 33:08/M 2:32.55 51 2:50:52.55 19.7mph 1:28.90 49 2:01:00.90 9:14/M 5:35:41.30
55 Frank Pfau 143 48 M 10 M 45-49 23 31:16.80 26:03/M 3:19.60 79 3:04:12.00 18.2mph 2:42.55 39 1:55:00.80 8:47/M 5:36:31.75
56 Brian Botterweck 288 33 M 8 M 30-34 89 39:35.65 32:59/M 1:19.90 28 2:42:55.10 20.6mph 1:35.25 74 2:11:37.05 10:03/M 5:37:02.95
57 Brian Rawlins 359 34 M 9 M 30-34 10 28:48.10 24:00/M 2:31.90 27 2:42:51.75 20.6mph 1:17.85 92 2:22:22.35 10:52/M 5:37:51.95
58 Shelly Rud 348 52 F 1 F 50-54 73 36:29.10 30:24/M 4:15.70 63 2:56:24.20 19.0mph 1:57.90 46 1:59:57.80 9:09/M 5:39:04.70
59 Kevin Brennan 172 60 M 2 M 60-99 86 38:28.10 32:03/M 3:45.65 32 2:44:30.85 20.4mph 1:36.35 72 2:11:15.90 10:01/M 5:39:36.85
60 Paul Throgmorton 396 35 M 7 M 35-39 32 32:41.20 27:14/M 1:43.10 74 3:00:53.10 18.6mph 1:31.20 53 2:03:32.60 9:26/M 5:40:21.20
61 Daryl Morrison 387 52 M 6 M 50-54 58 35:39.85 29:43/M 3:03.15 73 3:00:13.45 18.6mph 2:16.70 47 2:00:26.35 9:12/M 5:41:39.50
62 Kelsie Norval 354 28 F 1 F 25-29 15 30:33.75 25:28/M 3:04.25 85 3:07:55.90 17.9mph 1:26.25 43 1:58:53.55 9:05/M 5:41:53.70
63 Sarah Shearer 296 36 F 1 F 35-39 101 40:15.85 33:33/M 2:52.30 71 2:59:21.40 18.7mph 1:31.20 42 1:58:43.45 9:04/M 5:42:44.20
64 Stephen Ryder 345 41 M 14 M 40-44 36 33:13.85 27:41/M 2:06.00 52 2:51:17.60 19.6mph 2:15.00 78 2:14:21.10 10:15/M 5:43:13.55
65 Tara Beveroth 289 34 F 1 F 30-34 42 33:44.95 28:07/M 2:08.20 80 3:04:35.85 18.2mph 2:46.20 48 2:00:34.15 9:12/M 5:43:49.35
66 Bruce Hajek 274 58 M 1 M 55-59 65 36:03.55 30:03/M 4:21.65 66 2:57:06.80 19.0mph 2:24.25 56 2:04:25.15 9:30/M 5:44:21.40
67 Richard Brija 283 31 M 10 M 30-34 77 36:36.40 30:30/M 1:40.85 41 2:47:19.85 20.1mph 2:45.05 94 2:22:42.45 10:54/M 5:51:04.60
68 Rusty Baker 395 42 M 15 M 40-44 39 33:35.10 27:59/M 2:16.25 87 3:08:16.85 17.8mph 2:08.80 60 2:05:41.80 9:36/M 5:51:58.80
69 Sean Kerr 398 47 M 11 M 45-49 103 40:34.75 33:48/M 5:24.30 92 3:09:21.15 17.7mph 5:26.95 32 1:51:40.20 8:31/M 5:52:27.35
70 Brad Butner 371 35 M 8 M 35-39 94 40:02.75 33:22/M 2:22.30 50 2:50:43.70 19.7mph 2:22.40 85 2:18:15.50 10:33/M 5:53:46.65
71 Eric Abendroth 391 50 M 7 M 50-54 63 35:51.50 29:53/M 3:04.70 70 2:58:23.80 18.8mph 2:42.05 77 2:14:12.90 10:15/M 5:54:14.95
72 Steve Laning 284 41 M 16 M 40-44 83 37:16.95 31:03/M 4:32.45 82 3:07:16.75 17.9mph 2:09.20 54 2:04:12.35 9:29/M 5:55:27.70
73 Nicole Golding 401 39 F 2 F 35-39 96 40:05.50 33:24/M 3:04.40 89 3:08:57.95 17.8mph 2:18.10 51 2:02:25.30 9:21/M 5:56:51.25
74 Rich Wachsman 342 43 M 17 M 40-44 82 37:08.50 30:57/M 1:49.60 62 2:56:22.15 19.1mph 1:03.50 89 2:20:32.05 10:44/M 5:56:55.80
75 Ron Biernbaum 347 55 M 2 M 55-59 55 35:19.20 29:26/M 2:46.30 61 2:56:03.80 19.1mph 1:22.50 93 2:22:38.85 10:53/M 5:58:10.65
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Jim Peters 350 48 M 12 M 45-49 72 36:27.95 30:23/M 3:07.50 99 3:11:25.65 17.6mph 1:23.30 62 2:05:51.25 9:36/M 5:58:15.65
77 Barbara Mueller 153 52 F 2 F 50-54 46 34:15.80 28:33/M 1:40.55 101 3:11:35.05 17.5mph 3:02.45 67 2:09:17.40 9:52/M 5:59:51.25
78 Raymond Bronger 169 46 M 13 M 45-49 90 39:36.85 33:00/M 4:57.00 93 3:09:36.20 17.7mph 1:51.60 55 2:04:24.70 9:30/M 6:00:26.35
79 Michelle Bagwell 384 44 F 2 F 40-44 34 33:08.75 27:37/M 2:23.00 88 3:08:27.00 17.8mph 1:55.30 82 2:15:10.35 10:19/M 6:01:04.40
80 Paul Rudy 268 54 M 8 M 50-54 84 37:40.30 31:23/M 2:05.15 67 2:57:56.20 18.9mph 1:53.70 91 2:22:00.35 10:50/M 6:01:35.70
81 Barry Boyer 287 48 M 14 M 45-49 92 39:45.60 33:08/M 4:29.15 72 2:59:46.45 18.7mph 5:48.95 76 2:14:09.60 10:14/M 6:03:59.75
82 Michael Dvorak 385 42 M 18 M 40-44 26 31:41.80 26:24/M 4:43.25 75 3:01:40.65 18.5mph 3:40.00 95 2:23:07.60 10:55/M 6:04:53.30
83 Kathryn Zuehlke 271 45 F 1 F 45-49 109 43:32.85 36:17/M 2:03.60 78 3:02:42.10 18.4mph 2:24.75 79 2:14:30.25 10:16/M 6:05:13.55
84 Rhonda Pearsall 159 47 F 2 F 45-49 114 45:35.10 37:59/M 1:08.00 84 3:07:42.70 17.9mph 1:17.40 75 2:11:53.15 10:04/M 6:07:36.35
85 Christina Barrett 156 38 F 3 F 35-39 62 35:46.35 29:48/M 1:51.90 94 3:10:42.10 17.6mph 1:00.80 84 2:18:15.30 10:33/M 6:07:36.45
86 Scott Varwig 340 49 M 15 M 45-49 38 33:33.95 27:58/M 2:04.85 90 3:09:05.10 17.8mph 3:38.45 88 2:19:33.60 10:39/M 6:07:55.95
87 James Obrien 365 34 M 11 M 30-34 88 39:24.20 32:50/M 2:41.95 113 3:18:00.30 17.0mph 2:11.05 61 2:05:42.70 9:36/M 6:08:00.20
88 Nate Holton Holton 383 31 M 12 M 30-34 21 31:08.45 25:57/M 2:27.70 68 2:58:07.30 18.9mph 1:49.05 108 2:34:46.50 11:49/M 6:08:19.00
89 Arick Tuhro 286 38 M 9 M 35-39 40 33:41.10 28:04/M 5:30.75 110 3:15:49.25 17.2mph 5:16.05 70 2:10:43.30 9:59/M 6:11:00.45
90 Pete Matthews 154 50 M 9 M 50-54 28 32:07.35 26:46/M 4:00.55 119 3:26:06.15 16.3mph 3:00.70 66 2:09:14.65 9:52/M 6:14:29.40
91 Tim Walsh 270 35 M 10 M 35-39 71 36:27.10 30:23/M 2:23.35 69 2:58:21.15 18.8mph 2:47.30 109 2:35:27.75 11:52/M 6:15:26.65
92 Jeremy Brilliant 183 42 M 19 M 40-44 120 47:20.90 39:27/M 2:53.45 98 3:11:21.80 17.6mph 3:19.45 73 2:11:22.15 10:02/M 6:16:17.75
93 Brittany Scheid 141 18 F 1 F 1-19 49 34:34.40 28:48/M 2:40.30 118 3:22:43.00 16.6mph 1:06.85 83 2:17:30.30 10:30/M 6:18:34.85
94 Michael Novacich 378 54 M 10 M 50-54 111 44:57.35 37:28/M 2:28.45 115 3:18:44.60 16.9mph 2:00.25 69 2:10:25.55 9:57/M 6:18:36.20
95 Kevin Smith 367 33 M 13 M 30-34 54 35:16.75 29:23/M 2:29.30 81 3:05:28.75 18.1mph 2:07.45 107 2:34:22.95 11:47/M 6:19:45.20
96 Brad Betker 177 56 M 3 M 55-59 112 45:02.40 37:32/M 4:00.15 106 3:13:34.35 17.4mph 3:00.05 81 2:14:37.95 10:17/M 6:20:14.90
97 Brandon Rardin 400 27 M 6 M 25-29 67 36:16.85 30:13/M 2:04.40 117 3:22:00.00 16.6mph 1:11.20 86 2:18:55.70 10:36/M 6:20:28.15
98 Nan Luhrsen 360 53 F 3 F 50-54 60 35:44.90 29:47/M 1:40.80 112 3:16:20.30 17.1mph 0:51.10 101 2:28:36.80 11:21/M 6:23:13.90
99 Megan Willoughby 299 32 F 2 F 30-34 68 36:20.50 30:17/M 2:49.90 111 3:16:02.20 17.1mph 2:10.15 97 2:26:11.00 11:10/M 6:23:33.75
100 Kevin Beehner 187 27 M 7 M 25-29 75 36:34.85 30:28/M 2:10.25 91 3:09:16.10 17.8mph 1:51.20 105 2:33:55.60 11:45/M 6:23:48.00
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Ron Walker 148 35 M 11 M 35-39 108 42:49.95 35:41/M 4:33.00 83 3:07:35.70 17.9mph 1:59.70 98 2:27:05.10 11:14/M 6:24:03.45
102 Christy Giesler 366 42 F 3 F 40-44 100 40:09.15 33:28/M 2:22.50 116 3:18:59.85 16.9mph 2:09.85 90 2:21:09.45 10:46/M 6:24:50.80
103 Gena Melick 356 30 F 3 F 30-34 37 33:27.50 27:53/M 2:05.00 109 3:15:10.05 17.2mph 1:18.50 106 2:34:02.50 11:45/M 6:26:03.55
104 Michael Bragg 269 31 M 14 M 30-34 104 40:49.75 34:01/M 3:29.55 102 3:11:57.15 17.5mph 5:07.10 99 2:27:26.15 11:15/M 6:28:49.70
105 David McGrady 337 57 M 4 M 55-59 105 40:51.70 34:03/M 4:06.40 60 2:54:41.85 19.2mph 1:43.90 118 2:50:32.35 13:01/M 6:31:56.20
106 Marie Walker 149 34 F 4 F 30-34 113 45:05.90 37:34/M 2:45.50 122 3:32:49.35 15.8mph 3:15.15 63 2:08:56.15 9:51/M 6:32:52.05
107 Bradford Wallis 295 21 M 2 M 20-24 41 33:41.90 28:04/M 2:23.65 100 3:11:33.75 17.5mph 2:29.90 116 2:44:21.00 12:33/M 6:34:30.20
108 Rick McElroy 397 50 M 11 M 50-54 122 48:40.70 40:33/M 3:12.40 65 2:56:57.55 19.0mph 2:48.20 114 2:43:06.30 12:27/M 6:34:45.15
109 Travis Ritter 277 34 M 15 M 30-34 69 36:26.05 30:22/M 4:36.30 95 3:10:51.85 17.6mph 5:17.20 110 2:37:55.20 12:03/M 6:35:06.60
110 Erin Brennan 170 33 F 5 F 30-34 76 36:35.35 30:29/M 5:19.75 96 3:10:54.65 17.6mph 3:37.00 113 2:42:31.50 12:24/M 6:38:58.25
111 Chris Konecny 188 31 M 16 M 30-34 116 46:05.70 38:24/M 1:47.35 86 3:08:02.65 17.9mph 2:57.50 112 2:40:50.90 12:17/M 6:39:44.10
112 Brian Shreffler 265 43 M 20 M 40-44 127 55:54.50 46:35/M 8:21.40 107 3:15:02.35 17.2mph 9:14.50 80 2:14:35.05 10:16/M 6:43:07.80
113 Ruth Buffalo 178 54 F 4 F 50-54 102 40:24.90 33:40/M 3:56.10 105 3:13:05.00 17.4mph 1:57.50 115 2:43:50.50 12:30/M 6:43:14.00
114 Tammy Barba 343 43 F 4 F 40-44 95 40:04.50 33:23/M 2:40.45 108 3:15:06.60 17.2mph 2:17.80 119 2:51:42.80 13:06/M 6:51:52.15
115 Mark Chao 158 27 M 8 M 25-29 117 46:12.50 38:30/M 1:05.80 104 3:12:52.30 17.4mph 0:51.05 120 2:54:26.10 13:19/M 6:55:27.75
116 Joseph Gragnani 382 28 M 9 M 25-29 59 35:42.25 29:45/M 4:22.55 97 3:11:20.90 17.6mph 4:04.95 123 3:00:05.75 13:45/M 6:55:36.40
117 Tanja Johnson 369 44 F 5 F 40-44 125 53:13.25 44:21/M 2:27.95 120 3:26:31.60 16.3mph 2:10.15 103 2:32:48.65 11:40/M 6:57:11.60
118 Cheryl Jestis 147 48 F 3 F 45-49 126 54:01.80 45:01/M 3:11.30 103 3:11:59.75 17.5mph 3:25.75 117 2:48:19.85 12:51/M 7:00:58.45
119 Luciane Gallucci 362 40 F 6 F 40-44 119 47:19.25 39:26/M 4:26.50 123 3:41:21.65 15.2mph 2:14.10 104 2:32:52.20 11:40/M 7:08:13.70
120 Megan Luhrsen 361 22 F 1 F 20-24 14 30:00.65 25:00/M 2:06.15 127 4:03:10.30 13.8mph 2:12.70 102 2:31:31.50 11:34/M 7:09:01.30
121 Kristy Hammond 353 58 F 1 F 55-59 118 46:44.75 38:57/M 3:54.75 126 3:45:04.50 14.9mph 4:36.90 111 2:39:38.20 12:11/M 7:19:59.10
122 Kerry Knight 377 47 M 16 M 45-49 115 45:58.75 38:18/M 4:47.90 121 3:31:55.05 15.9mph 7:40.45 122 3:00:00.30 13:44/M 7:30:22.45
123 Zach O'Hanlon 358 24 M 3 M 20-24 110 44:48.40 37:20/M 5:21.40 125 3:44:05.20 15.0mph 4:38.80 121 2:57:13.20 13:32/M 7:36:07.00
124 Tom Lecour 290 45 M 17 M 45-49 123 49:06.25 40:55/M 6:38.05 114 3:18:11.80 17.0mph 7:32.95 124 3:15:24.00 14:55/M 7:36:53.05
125 Allison Balch 363 27 F 2 F 25-29 124 49:50.15 41:32/M 2:45.25 124 3:43:43.25 15.0mph 2:34.00 125 3:30:05.35 16:02/M 8:08:58.00
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
DNF Kyle Coia 292 21 M M 20-24 106 41:14.30 34:22/M 2:04.30 44 2:47:37.20 20.0mph 1:17.65      
DNF Mike Fitzgerald 349 25 M M 25-29 91 39:44.55 33:07/M 0:57.10 57 2:54:15.95 19.3mph 1:41.40      
 

Clydesdale/Athena

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Mark Wynalda 173 43 M 1 M 0-99 2 42:28.35 35:23/M 3:46.20 1 3:08:52.80 17.8mph 4:57.50 1 2:38:11.75 12:05/M 6:38:16.60
2 Michael Bucher 266 38 M 2 M 0-99 1 40:00.75 33:20/M 4:09.65 3 3:21:07.40 16.7mph 3:39.80 3 2:54:22.15 13:19/M 7:03:19.75
3 Kenneth Kreidell 163 38 M 3 M 0-99 5 48:18.75 40:15/M 7:01.20 2 3:11:59.25 17.5mph 4:22.35 2 2:54:08.30 13:18/M 7:05:49.85
4 Kirby Schneider 145 41 M 4 M 0-99 3 45:15.60 37:43/M 4:56.80 4 3:32:35.30 15.8mph 3:33.00 5 3:11:11.90 14:36/M 7:37:32.60
5 Michele Winter 278 41 F 1 F 0-99 4 47:57.90 39:58/M 3:44.30 5 3:38:44.40 15.4mph 3:42.10 4 3:03:54.85 14:02/M 7:38:03.55
 

Team

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Chain Reaction 291 24 F 1 F 0-99 2 31:29.00 26:14/M 0:23.90 1 2:37:34.95 21.3mph 0:22.80 1 1:10:53.30 5:25/M 4:20:43.95
2 Skulls and Boobs 392 30 F 2 F 0-99 1 30:17.55 25:14/M 0:30.05 3 3:39:28.45 15.3mph 2:17.55 3 1:59:52.65 9:09/M 6:12:26.25
3 dynamic duo 179 38 F 3 F 0-99 3 58:30.75 48:45/M 3:44.10 2 3:28:16.95 16.1mph 0:49.15 2 1:51:54.20 8:33/M 6:23:15.15