Cutting Edge Half

OVERALL FINAL

June 28, 2008


Results By Mattoon MultiSport (www.mattoonbeachtri.com)
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Peter Garde

30

23

12

30:37.10

25:31/M

46

01:43.85

2

2:27:10.40

22.8MPH

26

01:14.25

1

1:20:38.10

6:09/M

4:21:24.00

2

John Grice

142

49

20

31:37.35

26:21/M

50

01:45.50

1

2:25:50.00

23.0MPH

5

00:39.15

4

1:33:00.20

7:06/M

4:32:53.00

3

Will Stoffel

66

26

9

30:07.55

25:06/M

49

01:44.95

4

2:30:39.30

22.3MPH

7

00:48.60

6

1:33:17.35

7:07/M

4:36:38.00

4

Daniel Blandford

176

25

56

36:01.70

30:01/M

4

00:51.50

3

2:30:30.95

22.3MPH

3

00:36.45

2

1:31:35.05

6:59/M

4:39:36.00

5

John Fletcher

49

39

32

33:26.95

27:52/M

25

01:19.05

7

2:34:15.15

21.8MPH

14

00:56.30

10

1:38:19.15

7:30/M

4:48:17.00

6

Matthew Lockwood

96

36

38

34:56.30

29:07/M

18

01:14.90

6

2:31:59.15

22.1MPH

57

01:40.15

12

1:38:53.00

7:33/M

4:48:44.00

7

Pat White

37

41

31

33:13.70

27:41/M

56

01:49.60

8

2:35:31.65

21.6MPH

22

01:10.40

21

1:43:25.05

7:54/M

4:55:11.00

8

Brandon Janosky

29

27

44

35:34.25

29:38/M

11

01:06.35

31

2:45:38.90

20.3MPH

10

00:52.35

5

1:33:16.00

7:07/M

4:56:28.00

9

Blaine Steimel

86

36

92

39:00.00

32:30/M

73

02:03.60

12

2:38:17.30

21.2MPH

82

01:58.75

8

1:35:33.05

7:18/M

4:56:53.00

10

Scott Blackman

99

40

6

29:48.25

24:50/M

35

01:32.70

10

2:36:59.45

21.4MPH

23

01:10.95

42

1:50:16.00

8:25/M

4:59:48.00

11

Billydean Johnson

94

52

11

30:26.90

25:22/M

10

01:05.65

5

2:31:05.40

22.2MPH

8

00:49.10

66

1:56:51.15

8:55/M

5:00:19.00

12

Robert Eubanks

88

45

34

33:47.75

28:09/M

107

02:40.20

14

2:40:37.25

20.9MPH

101

02:16.25

17

1:41:05.80

7:43/M

5:00:28.00

13

Derek Johnson

169

36

63

36:16.45

30:13/M

57

01:50.50

20

2:42:47.35

20.6MPH

20

01:04.15

11

1:38:32.65

7:31/M

5:00:32.00

14

Tim Mickleborough

140

48

3

28:24.10

23:40/M

37

01:36.60

39

2:47:28.85

20.1MPH

127

03:00.15

16

1:40:52.75

7:42/M

5:01:23.00

15

Tina Stiles

144

33

14

30:44.15

25:37/M

17

01:12.95

15

2:42:16.75

20.7MPH

46

01:31.30

30

1:47:25.95

8:12/M

5:03:12.00

16

Stephen Magee

91

43

37

34:33.65

28:48/M

66

01:59.85

22

2:43:37.05

20.5MPH

13

00:56.25

22

1:43:34.40

7:54/M

5:04:42.00

17

Shawn Ribordy

180

34

15

31:09.15

25:58/M

33

01:29.35

57

2:52:21.65

19.5MPH

61

01:41.60

9

1:38:11.40

7:30/M

5:04:54.00

18

Jan Paul De Weer

182

38

68

37:02.55

30:52/M

48

01:44.65

21

2:42:52.70

20.6MPH

33

01:20.30

18

1:42:16.10

7:48/M

5:05:17.00

19

Paul Taylor

106

37

17

31:28.30

26:13/M

83

02:12.55

51

2:51:22.40

19.6MPH

31

01:19.00

13

1:39:00.55

7:33/M

5:05:23.00

20

Mark Kirby

35

48

35

33:53.20

28:14/M

67

02:00.45

27

2:45:19.20

20.3MPH

29

01:15.65

20

1:43:05.70

7:52/M

5:05:35.00

21

Matt Bonastia

154

34

1

27:16.45

22:43/M

7

01:00.70

93

3:03:32.90

18.3MPH

96

02:12.30

7

1:34:20.20

7:12/M

5:08:23.00

22

Michael Ross

129

37

58

36:05.75

30:04/M

47

01:44.15

46

2:49:19.45

19.8MPH

42

01:26.40

14

1:40:17.25

7:39/M

5:08:53.00

23

Brian Quarton

104

40

112

41:43.35

34:46/M

29

01:28.05

19

2:42:45.30

20.6MPH

97

02:14.55

15

1:40:45.25

7:41/M

5:08:57.00

24

Louie Caffero

76

45

72

37:27.00

31:13/M

80

02:10.60

24

2:44:11.55

20.5MPH

35

01:22.25

28

1:45:50.85

8:05/M

5:11:03.00

25

Shon Zeller

54

43

33

33:40.00

28:03/M

27

01:21.60

36

2:47:15.45

20.1MPH

30

01:18.70

40

1:49:49.50

8:23/M

5:13:26.00

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Dennis Thimling

118

45

76

37:39.75

31:23/M

103

02:33.30

13

2:40:05.00

21.0MPH

102

02:17.10

53

1:53:32.30

8:40/M

5:16:08.00

27

Robert Huesgen III

136

28

27

32:34.85

27:08/M

78

02:08.40

48

2:50:47.25

19.7MPH

106

02:24.45

47

1:51:20.60

8:30/M

5:19:16.00

28

Robert Johnson

173

26

8

30:07.00

25:06/M

20

01:15.85

29

2:45:30.00

20.3MPH

16

00:59.60

85

2:02:25.85

9:21/M

5:20:19.00

29

John Lofton

6

45

73

37:32.15

31:17/M

63

01:55.90

49

2:50:48.10

19.7MPH

59

01:41.35

32

1:48:20.85

8:16/M

5:20:19.00

30

Keith Bartley

69

45

111

41:42.10

34:45/M

112

02:53.95

18

2:42:43.20

20.6MPH

109

02:29.95

44

1:50:34.40

8:26/M

5:20:24.00

31

Chris Pollard

179

33

116

42:05.25

35:04/M

23

01:17.55

35

2:47:08.10

20.1MPH

48

01:32.20

34

1:48:28.90

8:17/M

5:20:32.00

32

Andrew Porter

126

30

61

36:11.80

30:09/M

60

01:53.10

71

2:55:38.30

19.1MPH

71

01:51.90

26

1:45:16.65

8:02/M

5:20:52.00

33

Chelsea Sanders

109

26

13

30:41.10

25:34/M

32

01:29.25

53

2:51:41.90

19.6MPH

24

01:12.65

65

1:56:41.10

8:54/M

5:21:46.00

34

Justin Darrow

50

27

83

38:02.20

31:42/M

42

01:41.10

65

2:53:43.75

19.3MPH

11

00:54.80

31

1:47:35.30

8:13/M

5:21:58.00

35

Edward Jerdonek

117

47

75

37:37.30

31:21/M

104

02:33.50

16

2:42:23.45

20.7MPH

116

02:44.75

67

1:57:00.55

8:56/M

5:22:20.00

36

Brett Collins

162

38

21

31:44.40

26:27/M

101

02:31.15

33

2:46:15.50

20.2MPH

99

02:15.75

76

1:59:44.90

9:08/M

5:22:32.00

37

Adam Shelton

101

29

94

39:06.15

32:35/M

53

01:45.95

55

2:52:05.95

19.5MPH

25

01:13.05

35

1:48:40.65

8:18/M

5:22:52.00

38

Mike Marqua

21

30

51

35:50.80

29:52/M

26

01:20.75

25

2:44:45.55

20.4MPH

34

01:20.45

77

1:59:44.90

9:08/M

5:23:03.00

39

Robert Lowers

190

46

109

41:40.15

34:43/M

85

02:13.85

67

2:54:02.25

19.3MPH

39

01:24.45

23

1:43:42.35

7:55/M

5:23:03.00

40

Chris Bolyard

60

29

43

35:28.60

29:33/M

70

02:02.80

69

2:54:48.85

19.2MPH

95

02:10.65

36

1:48:42.65

8:18/M

5:23:14.00

41

Karen Zenisek

18

46

39

35:14.10

29:22/M

13

01:08.70

75

2:57:04.80

19.0MPH

6

00:46.40

41

1:49:54.50

8:23/M

5:24:09.00

42

Bill Morris

135

42

41

35:26.65

29:32/M

91

02:21.25

45

2:49:10.00

19.9MPH

67

01:50.00

64

1:55:57.25

8:51/M

5:24:46.00

43

Brock Bolerjack

83

31

123

43:06.55

35:55/M

5

00:52.70

63

2:53:33.80

19.4MPH

51

01:36.60

29

1:45:57.15

8:05/M

5:25:07.00

44

Rob Schultz

55

42

90

38:53.15

32:24/M

132

03:21.60

30

2:45:32.35

20.3MPH

110

02:30.60

63

1:55:53.60

8:51/M

5:26:12.00

45

Tom Jacquin

120

31

57

36:01.85

30:01/M

119

03:04.50

60

2:52:50.55

19.4MPH

88

02:03.25

51

1:52:42.40

8:36/M

5:26:43.00

46

Michael Bullock

141

40

67

37:00.40

30:50/M

45

01:43.30

37

2:47:25.15

20.1MPH

53

01:37.55

72

1:59:08.00

9:06/M

5:26:55.00

47

Dawn Sandoval

90

40

88

38:23.90

31:59/M

97

02:26.10

91

3:03:23.60

18.3MPH

74

01:53.10

19

1:42:52.60

7:51/M

5:29:00.00

48

Rich Jacquin

73

32

130

44:36.80

37:10/M

6

00:57.30

61

2:52:55.50

19.4MPH

4

00:38.95

43

1:50:34.40

8:26/M

5:29:43.00

49

Eric Glow

81

28

10

30:13.45

25:11/M

34

01:30.60

23

2:44:05.70

20.5MPH

63

01:42.00

110

2:13:56.85

10:13/M

5:31:29.00

50

David Hedlin

77

43

77

37:39.85

31:23/M

2

00:48.20

28

2:45:29.25

20.3MPH

58

01:40.75

91

2:05:56.70

9:37/M

5:31:35.00

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

George Allen

65

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

158

5:31:34.75

25:19/M

5:31:35.00

52

Chris Kinsey

39

33

106

41:34.90

34:38/M

21

01:16.75

32

2:46:11.90

20.2MPH

138

03:13.15

75

1:59:28.20

9:07/M

5:31:45.00

53

Michael Greiff

122

38

52

35:52.15

29:53/M

12

01:06.75

80

2:59:00.95

18.8MPH

41

01:26.20

56

1:54:31.20

8:45/M

5:31:58.00

54

David Martorano

92

40

2

27:54.00

23:15/M

14

01:10.65

68

2:54:15.00

19.3MPH

100

02:16.10

93

2:06:36.80

9:40/M

5:32:13.00

55

David Polkow

53

47

89

38:49.20

32:21/M

38

01:37.25

79

2:58:51.95

18.8MPH

12

00:55.25

48

1:52:06.60

8:33/M

5:32:21.00

56

Tom Roth

28

53

53

35:56.05

29:57/M

106

02:39.25

59

2:52:41.30

19.5MPH

45

01:29.65

79

2:00:09.05

9:10/M

5:32:56.00

57

Sue Urban-Crowley

123

35

91

38:56.30

32:27/M

43

01:42.65

74

2:57:02.30

19.0MPH

38

01:23.75

57

1:54:34.70

8:45/M

5:33:40.00

58

Greg Doering

14

42

125

43:18.05

36:05/M

88

02:16.60

11

2:37:36.60

21.3MPH

66

01:49.35

100

2:09:29.85

9:53/M

5:34:31.00

59

Steve Blake

61

49

140

46:32.45

38:47/M

96

02:24.55

47

2:49:30.70

19.8MPH

137

03:11.15

52

1:53:02.85

8:38/M

5:34:42.00

60

Michael Campbell

150

43

110

41:40.80

34:43/M

74

02:05.05

62

2:53:04.30

19.4MPH

124

02:54.65

61

1:55:34.20

8:49/M

5:35:19.00

61

Jennifer Carder

156

33

93

39:05.75

32:34/M

125

03:14.50

77

2:58:38.25

18.8MPH

131

03:05.90

45

1:51:18.25

8:30/M

5:35:23.00

62

Julie Lukachko

166

27

19

31:31.70

26:16/M

19

01:15.60

87

3:02:19.60

18.4MPH

49

01:35.70

70

1:58:49.40

9:04/M

5:35:32.00

63

Ron Golden

87

60

54

35:57.60

29:58/M

124

03:13.20

92

3:03:25.60

18.3MPH

55

01:38.55

46

1:51:20.05

8:30/M

5:35:35.00

64

Joe Gallo

42

40

55

35:58.70

29:58/M

140

03:31.95

84

3:01:21.85

18.5MPH

139

03:16.30

49

1:52:24.85

8:35/M

5:36:34.00

65

Brian O'Neill

71

41

30

33:05.20

27:34/M

31

01:29.25

83

3:01:13.50

18.5MPH

80

01:57.45

71

1:59:02.55

9:05/M

5:36:48.00

66

William Hrabik

68

43

101

41:07.55

34:16/M

93

02:23.60

73

2:56:42.05

19.0MPH

119

02:49.90

54

1:53:46.85

8:41/M

5:36:50.00

67

Russell Caplin

138

36

23

31:54.25

26:35/M

148

04:00.50

50

2:50:56.55

19.7MPH

142

03:30.85

94

2:06:45.60

9:41/M

5:37:08.00

68

Jeffrey Hill

158

43

97

39:43.95

33:06/M

131

03:21.05

106

3:07:22.95

17.9MPH

87

02:02.95

25

1:44:41.55

7:59/M

5:37:13.00

69

Stephen Parshall

12

28

7

30:03.25

25:03/M

1

00:45.25

58

2:52:35.95

19.5MPH

27

01:14.95

107

2:12:39.30

10:08/M

5:37:19.00

70

Darrell Meek

4

39

47

35:42.95

29:45/M

108

02:40.30

76

2:58:11.95

18.9MPH

50

01:36.00

73

1:59:12.90

9:06/M

5:37:25.00

71

Tim Landewe

146

35

120

42:57.70

35:48/M

9

01:04.45

66

2:53:55.30

19.3MPH

18

01:00.20

69

1:58:30.10

9:03/M

5:37:28.00

72

Mike Meals

34

39

154

50:29.70

42:04/M

68

02:01.10

52

2:51:29.25

19.6MPH

32

01:19.75

50

1:52:38.80

8:36/M

5:37:59.00

73

Steve Sherling

128

45

104

41:31.05

34:36/M

65

01:58.60

94

3:03:36.90

18.3MPH

90

02:05.00

37

1:49:22.00

8:21/M

5:38:34.00

74

Mitch Gregory

64

50

28

32:43.35

27:16/M

77

02:08.10

41

2:48:09.25

20.0MPH

103

02:19.95

113

2:14:23.65

10:15/M

5:39:45.00

75

Stuart Cummins

178

51

102

41:28.25

34:33/M

28

01:26.80

38

2:47:26.70

20.1MPH

17

01:00.20

98

2:08:42.80

9:49/M

5:40:05.00

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

John Umbach

114

38

26

32:08.95

26:47/M

16

01:12.40

34

2:47:05.05

20.1MPH

81

01:57.75

120

2:17:56.30

10:32/M

5:40:21.00

77

Robb Morris

72

41

131

44:45.00

37:18/M

138

03:27.35

70

2:55:18.65

19.2MPH

113

02:33.65

62

1:55:45.70

8:50/M

5:41:51.00

78

Christopher Hitch

62

32

4

28:31.30

23:46/M

121

03:09.40

89

3:03:16.85

18.3MPH

126

02:57.10

89

2:05:21.15

9:34/M

5:43:16.00

79

Jenna Hurt

38

24

45

35:38.15

29:42/M

15

01:10.85

124

3:16:26.65

17.1MPH

19

01:02.90

39

1:49:49.35

8:23/M

5:44:08.00

80

Luke Kratky

67

38

100

40:14.95

33:32/M

36

01:33.40

86

3:01:50.05

18.5MPH

40

01:25.70

74

1:59:15.10

9:06/M

5:44:20.00

81

Carrie Kimber

145

39

50

35:50.40

29:52/M

44

01:43.05

82

3:00:12.15

18.6MPH

73

01:52.80

88

2:05:13.35

9:34/M

5:44:52.00

82

Ted Cassimatis

24

42

79

37:45.55

31:28/M

116

03:02.05

107

3:07:27.00

17.9MPH

62

01:42.00

59

1:55:04.30

8:47/M

5:45:01.00

83

Vince Burton

170

40

107

41:35.45

34:39/M

123

03:11.05

123

3:16:07.90

17.1MPH

1

00:28.10

27

1:45:44.25

8:04/M

5:47:07.00

84

Lesley Lehr

125

42

81

37:52.90

31:33/M

64

01:56.00

108

3:08:44.30

17.8MPH

75

01:54.00

68

1:57:37.80

8:59/M

5:48:05.00

85

Steve Wilson

85

45

139

45:55.15

38:16/M

162

06:46.55

42

2:48:36.65

19.9MPH

160

06:41.90

80

2:00:13.55

9:11/M

5:48:14.00

86

Marc Campbell

143

40

124

43:17.15

36:04/M

52

01:45.65

40

2:47:56.35

20.0MPH

79

01:57.10

109

2:13:35.55

10:12/M

5:48:32.00

87

Marcy Dunlap

134

34

98

39:54.90

33:15/M

40

01:39.85

98

3:04:26.10

18.2MPH

28

01:15.10

84

2:01:19.85

9:16/M

5:48:36.00

88

Kimberly Schubeck

165

34

99

40:06.75

33:25/M

39

01:38.30

72

2:56:00.40

19.1MPH

77

01:54.40

99

2:09:09.30

9:52/M

5:48:50.00

89

Larry Jones

7

39

135

44:57.55

37:28/M

58

01:52.50

78

2:58:40.55

18.8MPH

149

03:54.80

81

2:00:18.80

9:11/M

5:49:45.00

90

Larry Mullinnix

44

44

62

36:13.15

30:11/M

55

01:48.80

109

3:10:21.10

17.7MPH

47

01:31.40

82

2:00:42.40

9:13/M

5:50:37.00

91

J.w. Blades

20

47

40

35:16.25

29:23/M

128

03:18.25

96

3:03:43.60

18.3MPH

114

02:34.50

92

2:06:06.30

9:38/M

5:50:59.00

92

Jens Tan

185

36

29

32:59.00

27:29/M

142

03:38.30

97

3:04:14.00

18.2MPH

108

02:26.60

102

2:09:51.50

9:55/M

5:53:10.00

93

Toby Hunter

84

34

70

37:11.90

30:59/M

59

01:52.95

100

3:04:59.00

18.2MPH

68

01:50.25

95

2:07:30.15

9:44/M

5:53:25.00

94

Jennifer Hine

147

43

147

47:48.35

39:50/M

110

02:50.70

125

3:16:47.50

17.1MPH

54

01:37.90

24

1:44:33.85

7:59/M

5:53:39.00

95

John Cash

119

35

96

39:19.20

32:46/M

92

02:21.55

99

3:04:47.70

18.2MPH

56

01:39.80

90

2:05:32.90

9:35/M

5:53:42.00

96

Greg Starrs

70

48

80

37:47.40

31:29/M

79

02:09.80

54

2:52:01.35

19.5MPH

134

03:09.40

124

2:19:49.45

10:40/M

5:54:58.00

97

Indriati Hood

133

24

66

36:54.75

30:45/M

72

02:03.55

105

3:07:00.70

18.0MPH

70

01:51.15

97

2:07:40.40

9:45/M

5:55:31.00

98

James McGuire

181

45

84

38:06.75

31:45/M

136

03:25.00

17

2:42:32.10

20.7MPH

94

02:10.10

141

2:30:35.65

11:30/M

5:56:50.00

99

Matt Aydt

139

37

85

38:08.65

31:47/M

51

01:45.65

88

3:02:58.00

18.4MPH

64

01:45.05

108

2:13:11.05

10:10/M

5:57:49.00

100

Shanika Gunderson

113

30

78

37:40.25

31:23/M

84

02:13.10

133

3:20:57.45

16.7MPH

93

02:06.75

58

1:55:03.55

8:47/M

5:58:02.00

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Mike Harry

149

50

49

35:48.60

29:50/M

111

02:52.25

114

3:12:16.70

17.5MPH

122

02:53.20

87

2:04:58.15

9:32/M

5:58:49.00

102

Jay Pitman

36

51

87

38:19.85

31:56/M

158

04:57.50

85

3:01:38.40

18.5MPH

105

02:22.10

105

2:12:01.35

10:05/M

5:59:20.00

103

Frank Pfau

22

43

59

36:07.75

30:06/M

115

03:01.80

122

3:15:29.70

17.2MPH

104

02:21.90

86

2:03:53.05

9:27/M

6:00:55.00

104

Tom Olerich

107

59

115

41:59.50

34:59/M

90

02:20.10

117

3:13:53.20

17.3MPH

78

01:55.75

83

2:00:53.15

9:14/M

6:01:02.00

105

Bruce Rodgers

132

53

150

48:09.85

40:08/M

87

02:15.50

64

2:53:37.70

19.4MPH

69

01:51.15

116

2:15:31.80

10:21/M

6:01:26.00

106

Scott Harry

52

42

74

37:32.30

31:17/M

149

04:01.20

140

3:23:49.25

16.5MPH

120

02:51.15

55

1:53:56.40

8:42/M

6:02:11.00

107

Andrea Villasi

51

31

48

35:44.30

29:47/M

22

01:17.15

126

3:17:17.30

17.0MPH

15

00:57.80

104

2:11:23.30

10:02/M

6:06:40.00

108

John Foster

74

50

162

56:59.75

47:29/M

3

00:50.65

152

3:36:34.65

15.5MPH

2

00:32.65

3

1:32:26.70

7:03/M

6:07:25.00

109

Ira Zorn

32

50

146

47:33.50

39:38/M

150

04:03.75

113

3:11:56.45

17.5MPH

152

04:06.90

78

1:59:47.85

9:09/M

6:07:29.00

110

Jennifer Crowder

26

30

71

37:23.80

31:09/M

89

02:17.60

120

3:15:13.05

17.2MPH

76

01:54.00

106

2:12:12.85

10:05/M

6:09:02.00

111

Dave McGuire

152

43

122

43:06.05

35:55/M

105

02:37.10

56

2:52:09.20

19.5MPH

44

01:28.95

140

2:30:30.80

11:29/M

6:09:53.00

112

Ana Breaux

78

50

108

41:37.85

34:41/M

102

02:31.85

118

3:14:11.05

17.3MPH

36

01:22.25

103

2:10:27.80

9:57/M

6:10:11.00

113

Mark Peyton

164

37

42

35:27.80

29:33/M

130

03:20.30

90

3:03:17.30

18.3MPH

121

02:51.95

138

2:27:07.55

11:14/M

6:12:05.00

114

Meghan Glow

102

24

5

29:06.50

24:15/M

71

02:03.15

130

3:19:08.55

16.9MPH

133

03:08.70

123

2:19:19.60

10:38/M

6:12:47.00

115

Duncan Truitt

160

53

121

42:59.45

35:49/M

122

03:10.05

81

2:59:07.75

18.8MPH

123

02:53.35

131

2:24:58.95

11:04/M

6:13:10.00

116

Kristen Melter

171

32

18

31:31.40

26:16/M

62

01:55.65

116

3:13:22.85

17.4MPH

83

01:58.75

136

2:26:13.15

11:10/M

6:15:02.00

117

Kevin Milward

163

39

86

38:10.35

31:48/M

151

04:04.65

121

3:15:16.85

17.2MPH

147

03:44.35

111

2:14:12.25

10:15/M

6:15:29.00

118

Ryan Berra

111

17

134

44:50.35

37:22/M

137

03:26.20

147

3:29:40.95

16.0MPH

141

03:22.60

60

1:55:23.60

8:48/M

6:16:44.00

119

Monika Kleban

184

37

103

41:29.15

34:34/M

99

02:29.95

136

3:21:58.45

16.6MPH

43

01:28.15

101

2:09:38.30

9:54/M

6:17:04.00

120

James Wagner

23

20

16

31:20.35

26:07/M

61

01:54.15

112

3:11:55.85

17.5MPH

112

02:33.30

139

2:29:45.65

11:26/M

6:17:30.00

121

Steve Valasek

95

49

119

42:53.15

35:44/M

76

02:06.05

102

3:06:23.75

18.0MPH

125

02:56.50

129

2:23:10.75

10:56/M

6:17:31.00

122

Brian Ruter

11

37

129

44:36.65

37:10/M

100

02:30.90

103

3:06:48.90

18.0MPH

37

01:23.00

128

2:22:36.05

10:53/M

6:17:56.00

123

Fred German

19

44

82

37:57.05

31:38/M

157

04:48.55

127

3:18:10.55

17.0MPH

146

03:43.45

112

2:14:16.80

10:15/M

6:18:57.00

124

Gerald Wigmore

33

47

60

36:09.70

30:08/M

139

03:31.80

115

3:12:43.60

17.4MPH

111

02:32.85

135

2:25:37.35

11:07/M

6:20:36.00

125

Matt Grosskopf

98

40

136

44:59.65

37:29/M

24

01:19.05

43

2:48:41.40

19.9MPH

89

02:03.80

152

2:44:04.30

12:31/M

6:21:09.00

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Bonita Truitt

161

47

118

42:38.70

35:32/M

69

02:01.80

119

3:14:19.95

17.3MPH

72

01:52.30

126

2:20:57.35

10:46/M

6:21:51.00

127

Heidi Chambers

116

50

151

48:48.15

40:40/M

82

02:11.25

156

3:39:33.90

15.3MPH

136

03:09.85

33

1:48:27.25

8:17/M

6:22:11.00

128

John Fell

153

44

22

31:48.25

26:30/M

41

01:41.00

148

3:30:01.55

16.0MPH

52

01:37.25

121

2:18:13.30

10:33/M

6:23:22.00

129

Michael Tysor

131

31

157

51:31.55

42:56/M

117

03:04.05

155

3:38:59.45

15.3MPH

98

02:14.90

38

1:49:22.50

8:21/M

6:25:13.00

130

Michael Brucato

110

17

114

41:49.75

34:51/M

159

05:07.85

134

3:21:47.70

16.7MPH

92

02:05.95

115

2:15:07.00

10:19/M

6:25:59.00

131

Mark Brucato

108

26

127

43:41.40

36:24/M

129

03:19.70

135

3:21:51.60

16.6MPH

91

02:05.50

114

2:15:00.15

10:18/M

6:25:59.00

132

Lana Mett

27

40

158

54:23.20

45:19/M

54

01:47.70

111

3:11:46.40

17.5MPH

21

01:05.90

122

2:18:59.20

10:37/M

6:28:03.00

133

Mark Strzesak

127

50

132

44:45.40

37:18/M

145

03:53.30

110

3:11:37.60

17.5MPH

115

02:37.25

133

2:25:27.40

11:06/M

6:28:21.00

134

Tiffany Hartke

25

42

128

44:31.80

37:06/M

81

02:10.90

141

3:23:57.05

16.5MPH

84

01:59.10

119

2:17:19.55

10:29/M

6:29:59.00

135

Brendan Zee-Cheng

159

21

142

46:36.55

38:50/M

133

03:24.35

104

3:06:49.45

18.0MPH

86

02:00.20

144

2:31:55.35

11:36/M

6:30:46.00

136

Michelle Addington

177

30

117

42:20.80

35:17/M

109

02:47.15

132

3:20:56.55

16.7MPH

107

02:25.35

137

2:26:24.35

11:11/M

6:34:55.00

137

John Curtin

16

41

113

41:45.50

34:48/M

94

02:23.90

128

3:18:18.25

16.9MPH

85

01:59.90

142

2:31:31.65

11:34/M

6:36:00.00

138

Michael McCann

56

40

133

44:48.95

37:20/M

86

02:14.40

139

3:23:25.10

16.5MPH

65

01:45.55

134

2:25:35.10

11:07/M

6:37:50.00

139

David McGrady

97

52

145

46:55.00

39:06/M

146

03:55.80

101

3:05:58.60

18.1MPH

154

04:39.05

149

2:41:31.30

12:20/M

6:43:00.00

140

Gary Berra

112

48

155

50:32.80

42:07/M

155

04:28.90

131

3:19:57.25

16.8MPH

155

04:54.90

132

2:25:09.00

11:05/M

6:45:03.00

141

Mark Varner

174

59

156

50:52.80

42:23/M

154

04:22.20

144

3:25:29.60

16.4MPH

156

04:55.00

125

2:20:00.50

10:41/M

6:45:41.00

142

Diana Holland

183

50

65

36:38.35

30:32/M

30

01:29.00

137

3:22:03.10

16.6MPH

148

03:46.70

150

2:41:57.85

12:22/M

6:45:55.00

143

Tamara Albertson

167

46

69

37:02.95

30:52/M

161

05:53.30

157

3:43:13.65

15.1MPH

150

03:54.85

118

2:16:49.70

10:27/M

6:46:55.00

144

Brett Foster

80

44

144

46:51.10

39:03/M

141

03:38.20

149

3:31:56.95

15.9MPH

143

03:31.10

127

2:21:37.30

10:49/M

6:47:35.00

145

Eldon Frazier

47

35

64

36:26.95

30:22/M

95

02:24.15

95

3:03:37.65

18.3MPH

117

02:44.90

157

3:06:02.95

14:12/M

6:51:17.00

146

Rich Breaux

79

52

141

46:35.95

38:49/M

144

03:45.40

145

3:26:08.35

16.3MPH

157

05:11.60

143

2:31:37.10

11:34/M

6:53:19.00

147

John Brown

31

39

25

32:08.25

26:47/M

143

03:40.70

143

3:25:27.50

16.4MPH

135

03:09.85

155

2:49:20.30

12:56/M

6:53:47.00

148

Tom Irwin

130

58

143

46:41.85

38:54/M

163

07:38.70

142

3:24:16.65

16.4MPH

128

03:02.30

145

2:32:19.45

11:38/M

6:53:59.00

149

Nancy Lieberman

15

59

148

48:03.50

40:03/M

135

03:24.90

153

3:37:28.25

15.5MPH

140

03:20.05

130

2:24:38.00

11:02/M

6:56:55.00

150

Jim Chambers

121

53

165

1:00:26.20

50:22/M

120

03:07.50

151

3:34:31.70

15.7MPH

130

03:02.60

117

2:16:31.90

10:25/M

6:57:40.00

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Michelle Frazier

48

36

137

45:20.40

37:47/M

134

03:24.85

138

3:22:08.60

16.6MPH

118

02:48.80

153

2:46:18.95

12:42/M

7:00:02.00

152

Greg Deatherage

105

45

126

43:37.25

36:21/M

98

02:26.65

150

3:32:59.40

15.8MPH

60

01:41.45

147

2:39:24.50

12:10/M

7:00:10.00

153

Denise Park

168

28

161

56:02.15

46:42/M

127

03:18.10

160

3:53:51.55

14.4MPH

129

03:02.55

96

2:07:34.95

9:44/M

7:03:50.00

154

Rebecca Knight

3

41

153

48:55.70

40:46/M

113

02:54.65

146

3:29:31.50

16.0MPH

132

03:06.10

148

2:41:20.25

12:19/M

7:05:49.00

155

Janet Foster

75

50

152

48:48.95

40:40/M

126

03:14.95

154

3:38:32.30

15.4MPH

145

03:35.45

146

2:32:28.55

11:38/M

7:06:41.00

156

Butch Jones

148

46

160

55:59.10

46:39/M

114

02:57.55

129

3:18:54.50

16.9MPH

158

05:15.85

154

2:46:33.30

12:43/M

7:09:41.00

157

Marcel Chin

186

45

159

55:07.85

45:56/M

153

04:14.10

159

3:46:31.85

14.8MPH

144

03:32.15

151

2:42:18.15

12:23/M

7:31:45.00

158

Jason Dotson

17

37

95

39:15.45

32:43/M

152

04:09.75

158

3:45:00.15

14.9MPH

151

04:00.70

156

2:59:41.45

13:43/M

7:32:08.00

DNF

Michael Kern

10

42

24

32:01.80

26:41/M

8

01:01.55

9

2:35:32.35

21.6MPH

9

00:51.75

 

 

 

DNF

Jimmie Guilfoyle

157

22

36

34:00.05

28:20/M

147

03:58.90

26

2:45:11.30

20.3MPH

153

04:16.90

 

 

 

DNF

Kerry Herbstritt

89

37

163

58:08.30

48:27/M

156

04:36.40

162

4:09:11.90

13.5MPH

159

05:30.70

 

 

 

DNF

Eric Ewan

59

39

46

35:38.75

29:42/M

75

02:05.35

44

2:48:52.85

19.9MPH

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Peg Stierwalt

45

40

138

45:35.70

37:59/M

118

03:04.40

161

3:55:53.20

14.2MPH

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jennifer Hanser

175

31

149

48:08.35

40:07/M

160

05:13.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Sarah Jones

137

39

105

41:34.15

34:38/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Gina Dunning

151

49

164

58:31.90

48:46/M