Cutting Edge 2007 Half Triathlon

Final Results

June 22, 2007


Results by Mattoon Beach Multisport
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

John Baker

39

4

29:07.95

24:16/M

00:47.70

1

2:23:46.05

23.4MPH

00:46.50

2

1:28:14.40

6:44/M

4:22:42.60

2

Steve Schell

40

11

30:43.50

25:36/M

01:04.40

5

2:31:37.85

22.2MPH

01:18.60

3

1:30:42.40

6:55/M

4:35:26.75

3

Tom Murphy

40

32

34:39.60

28:53/M

00:55.20

2

2:24:22.80

23.3MPH

01:10.35

8

1:34:28.75

7:13/M

4:35:36.70

4

Peter Garde

22

20

33:23.70

27:49/M

01:42.45

8

2:36:25.00

21.5MPH

02:30.50

1

1:23:32.65

6:23/M

4:37:34.30

5

Will Stoffel

25

6

29:21.25

24:28/M

01:36.40

3

2:28:01.10

22.7MPH

01:18.65

19

1:42:01.70

7:47/M

4:42:19.10

6

Ron Dorneker

46

8

29:33.80

24:38/M

00:30.85

9

2:36:38.75

21.5MPH

01:02.20

9

1:34:59.95

7:15/M

4:42:45.55

7

Tim O'Neill

33

29

34:21.15

28:38/M

02:31.85

4

2:31:22.35

22.2MPH

01:19.30

15

1:40:06.50

7:38/M

4:49:41.15

8

Mike Mason

28

13

30:58.75

25:48/M

01:42.15

10

2:37:30.75

21.3MPH

00:46.25

17

1:40:46.75

7:42/M

4:51:44.65

9

Corky Miller

35

51

36:45.90

30:38/M

01:15.30

23

2:41:31.85

20.8MPH

01:03.85

5

1:32:20.50

7:03/M

4:52:57.40

10

Mark Schroering

31

46

36:12.90

30:10/M

01:19.30

12

2:38:08.50

21.2MPH

01:18.05

12

1:37:18.35

7:26/M

4:54:17.10

11

Kurt Schnautz

44

21

33:25.90

27:51/M

00:55.60

17

2:39:50.55

21.0MPH

01:56.55

13

1:38:45.15

7:32/M

4:54:53.75

12

Karen Grabowski

32

2

28:52.10

24:03/M

01:24.65

43

2:48:18.60

20.0MPH

01:08.70

11

1:36:34.45

7:22/M

4:56:18.50

13

Blaine Steimel

35

71

38:50.40

32:22/M

02:44.40

18

2:40:05.00

21.0MPH

01:51.90

7

1:33:01.85

7:06/M

4:56:33.55

14

Edward McDermott

38

40

35:46.35

29:48/M

01:10.25

6

2:35:28.20

21.6MPH

01:00.55

24

1:43:20.05

7:53/M

4:56:45.40

15

John Kane

40

31

34:29.65

28:44/M

01:33.65

20

2:40:44.30

20.9MPH

01:13.15

14

1:39:56.75

7:38/M

4:57:57.50

16

Julian Murphy

43

15

31:34.45

26:18/M

01:55.35

38

2:47:04.20

20.1MPH

00:52.15

22

1:42:51.20

7:51/M

5:04:17.35

17

Derek Johnson

35

93

41:55.70

34:56/M

01:42.25

7

2:36:10.80

21.5MPH

01:19.10

23

1:43:13.45

7:53/M

5:04:21.30

18

Kevin Nashan

35

41

35:52.00

29:53/M

01:36.60

16

2:39:43.05

21.0MPH

01:22.90

28

1:45:57.40

8:05/M

5:04:31.95

19

Nicole Burdge

33

26

34:03.15

28:23/M

01:05.45

27

2:44:20.25

20.4MPH

00:49.15

27

1:45:14.50

8:02/M

5:05:32.50

20

Micheal Roberts

39

33

34:40.30

28:53/M

00:44.20

42

2:47:55.40

20.0MPH

00:59.15

21

1:42:41.15

7:50/M

5:07:00.20

21

Larry Cull

40

34

34:44.55

28:57/M

02:38.00

26

2:44:16.05

20.5MPH

01:08.85

26

1:45:12.70

8:02/M

5:08:00.15

22

James Westhead

47

27

34:12.25

28:30/M

02:36.15

69

2:53:58.55

19.3MPH

00:55.05

10

1:36:19.10

7:21/M

5:08:01.10

23

Ed Kichura

56

38

35:34.95

29:38/M

01:04.60

21

2:40:58.30

20.9MPH

01:13.70

34

1:49:28.60

8:21/M

5:08:20.15

24

Eric Arndt

30

3

29:01.05

24:11/M

00:59.85

51

2:49:42.25

19.8MPH

01:22.35

30

1:47:19.25

8:12/M

5:08:24.75

25

Brad Resner

34

25

33:46.50

28:08/M

01:53.15

29

2:44:44.10

20.4MPH

01:40.55

29

1:46:54.60

8:10/M

5:08:58.90

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Trevor Neal

37

22

33:40.15

28:03/M

01:08.25

30

2:44:45.30

20.4MPH

01:09.30

33

1:48:42.20

8:18/M

5:09:25.20

27

Jason Starck

26

72

39:05.00

32:34/M

00:53.90

11

2:37:59.10

21.3MPH

01:50.75

37

1:50:49.60

8:28/M

5:10:38.35

28

Edward Jerdonek

46

74

39:16.15

32:43/M

03:32.85

14

2:38:52.45

21.1MPH

02:18.85

31

1:47:36.15

8:13/M

5:11:36.45

29

Darrell Croft

**

107

45:31.80

37:56/M

02:34.90

49

2:49:22.55

19.8MPH

02:28.40

6

1:32:25.45

7:03/M

5:12:23.10

30

Mark Mullin

49

16

31:46.60

26:28/M

02:03.25

37

2:46:29.85

20.2MPH

02:08.25

36

1:50:12.10

8:25/M

5:12:40.05

31

Chris Floerchinger

34

75

39:17.15

32:44/M

02:41.10

39

2:47:11.30

20.1MPH

01:21.55

20

1:42:10.40

7:48/M

5:12:41.50

32

Scott Varwig

43

81

40:19.55

33:36/M

01:21.70

58

2:52:06.75

19.5MPH

01:33.70

16

1:40:11.10

7:39/M

5:15:32.80

33

Whitney Diggs

26

58

37:24.50

31:10/M

01:16.60

36

2:46:26.25

20.2MPH

01:51.75

35

1:49:35.65

8:22/M

5:16:34.75

34

Phil Templeton

46

5

29:16.30

24:23/M

01:51.70

35

2:45:43.00

20.3MPH

01:29.30

56

1:59:28.85

9:07/M

5:17:49.15

35

Douglas Williams

45

106

45:04.35

37:33/M

01:59.95

61

2:53:06.50

19.4MPH

01:57.35

18

1:40:47.75

7:42/M

5:22:55.90

36

Greg Doering

41

82

40:22.25

33:38/M

03:18.40

13

2:38:13.20

21.2MPH

03:21.30

52

1:58:08.00

9:01/M

5:23:23.15

37

Jonathan Swyres

22

92

41:34.60

34:38/M

02:32.00

53

2:49:47.10

19.8MPH

02:11.25

32

1:47:52.80

8:14/M

5:23:57.75

38

Kyle Sharper

25

52

36:48.80

30:40/M

01:03.60

47

2:48:46.60

19.9MPH

01:46.45

47

1:55:52.90

8:51/M

5:24:18.35

39

Corry Coopmans

40

77

39:32.35

32:57/M

01:41.15

50

2:49:36.90

19.8MPH

01:39.15

39

1:52:51.55

8:37/M

5:25:21.10

40

Todd Thorstenson

40

79

40:07.65

33:26/M

03:44.95

102

3:08:54.50

17.8MPH

01:44.70

4

1:31:57.30

7:01/M

5:26:29.10

41

Dennis Disch

45

84

40:32.70

33:47/M

02:56.30

41

2:47:33.35

20.1MPH

02:33.75

44

1:54:57.40

8:46/M

5:28:33.50

42

David Shultz

38

18

32:55.30

27:26/M

01:23.30

72

2:55:14.50

19.2MPH

02:11.35

50

1:56:53.30

8:55/M

5:28:37.75

43

Rob Schultz

41

99

43:33.60

36:18/M

02:13.35

73

2:55:45.45

19.1MPH

02:58.50

25

1:44:22.60

7:58/M

5:28:53.50

44

Jayson Hardie

38

102

43:39.25

36:23/M

02:29.20

32

2:45:14.85

20.3MPH

01:58.55

48

1:56:34.75

8:54/M

5:29:56.60

45

Penni Himes

41

56

37:05.15

30:54/M

01:53.55

67

2:53:41.65

19.3MPH

01:50.70

51

1:57:06.05

8:56/M

5:31:37.10

46

Brad Devore

36

104

44:18.15

36:55/M

01:49.15

34

2:45:22.75

20.3MPH

01:53.60

53

1:58:44.70

9:04/M

5:32:08.35

47

Tomasz Tomicki

43

30

34:24.00

28:40/M

01:25.75

15

2:39:21.00

21.1MPH

01:57.45

84

2:15:38.10

10:21/M

5:32:46.30

48

Stephen O'Connor

48

24

33:43.00

28:06/M

01:11.45

46

2:48:39.60

19.9MPH

01:55.30

68

2:08:11.00

9:47/M

5:33:40.35

49

Jeff Brown

39

90

41:26.55

34:32/M

02:21.75

45

2:48:25.45

20.0MPH

02:35.95

55

1:59:26.60

9:07/M

5:34:16.30

50

Sara Starck

26

65

38:00.15

31:40/M

01:15.85

75

2:59:12.85

18.8MPH

01:15.10

45

1:54:58.75

8:47/M

5:34:42.70

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Louie Caffero

44

42

35:57.90

29:58/M

02:20.35

40

2:47:13.10

20.1MPH

01:22.70

69

2:08:12.40

9:47/M

5:35:06.45

52

Jason Smallheer

34

69

38:23.80

31:59/M

01:18.40

33

2:45:20.20

20.3MPH

01:07.60

71

2:09:03.40

9:51/M

5:35:13.40

53

Tim Bott

37

109

45:45.10

38:08/M

01:16.45

65

2:53:32.35

19.4MPH

01:25.95

43

1:54:45.95

8:46/M

5:36:45.80

54

Tom Olerich

58

83

40:25.25

33:41/M

01:48.90

78

3:00:54.75

18.6MPH

01:45.50

41

1:53:19.40

8:39/M

5:38:13.80

55

Tatiana Kolovou

40

17

32:22.30

26:58/M

01:28.70

84

3:02:58.75

18.4MPH

01:15.55

59

2:00:49.75

9:13/M

5:38:55.05

56

Tiffany Brakefield

27

63

37:32.05

31:17/M

01:22.50

71

2:55:04.75

19.2MPH

00:44.80

63

2:04:49.45

9:32/M

5:39:33.55

57

Paul Schon

45

95

42:01.50

35:01/M

01:19.35

52

2:49:46.95

19.8MPH

01:39.00

64

2:05:22.25

9:34/M

5:40:09.05

58

Stuart Cummins

50

80

40:11.05

33:29/M

02:14.25

66

2:53:38.45

19.4MPH

02:15.25

61

2:03:01.55

9:23/M

5:41:20.55

59

David Rogers

40

105

44:39.75

37:13/M

02:34.85

79

3:00:57.05

18.6MPH

01:46.05

38

1:52:35.50

8:36/M

5:42:33.20

60

Molly Peddinghaus

40

19

33:22.85

27:48/M

02:02.95

88

3:04:03.85

18.3MPH

01:57.80

60

2:01:56.75

9:18/M

5:43:24.20

61

Glenn Moehling

46

62

37:29.20

31:14/M

03:18.75

80

3:01:00.75

18.6MPH

02:53.95

54

1:58:47.35

9:04/M

5:43:30.00

62

Siobhan Saver

29

97

43:20.00

36:07/M

01:47.50

91

3:04:58.70

18.2MPH

01:34.55

40

1:53:18.15

8:39/M

5:44:58.90

63

Michael Dennis

31

1

28:50.35

24:02/M

01:36.40

62

2:53:15.15

19.4MPH

01:25.30

92

2:20:08.55

10:42/M

5:45:15.75

64

Laura Tritt

29

88

41:08.10

34:17/M

02:02.05

74

2:56:40.90

19.0MPH

01:49.70

62

2:04:47.95

9:32/M

5:46:28.70

65

John Fell

43

9

29:46.30

24:48/M

02:44.15

76

3:00:02.95

18.7MPH

01:50.45

79

2:12:35.35

10:07/M

5:46:59.20

66

Rich Jacquin

31

48

36:17.15

30:14/M

02:43.40

24

2:43:04.05

20.6MPH

02:07.40

98

2:22:53.65

10:54/M

5:47:05.65

67

Tom Jacquin

30

35

34:46.40

28:58/M

03:23.95

19

2:40:39.10

20.9MPH

02:04.35

105

2:26:53.15

11:13/M

5:47:46.95

68

George Allen

59

122

48:36.65

40:30/M

02:47.00

64

2:53:21.05

19.4MPH

02:32.70

58

2:00:43.00

9:13/M

5:48:00.40

69

Wes Warrington

38

37

35:28.75

29:33/M

01:39.40

68

2:53:51.00

19.3MPH

01:23.25

87

2:16:38.10

10:26/M

5:49:00.50

70

Gregory Trapp

43

85

40:48.30

34:00/M

01:48.95

44

2:48:20.15

20.0MPH

01:28.75

86

2:16:34.80

10:25/M

5:49:00.95

71

Ann Wilson

53

67

38:16.55

31:53/M

01:08.80

99

3:08:12.95

17.9MPH

01:08.30

57

2:00:23.00

9:11/M

5:49:09.60

72

David McGrady

51

115

46:46.85

38:58/M

02:01.05

57

2:51:33.60

19.6MPH

02:48.45

65

2:06:12.80

9:38/M

5:49:22.75

73

Mike Land

39

86

40:58.95

34:08/M

01:52.80

48

2:49:12.05

19.9MPH

02:42.60

88

2:16:42.85

10:26/M

5:51:29.25

74

Brian Smalley

41

118

46:55.10

39:06/M

01:51.25

92

3:05:02.70

18.2MPH

02:14.50

46

1:55:51.25

8:51/M

5:51:54.80

75

Steve Van Horn

56

119

47:36.65

39:40/M

02:16.65

55

2:50:34.60

19.7MPH

03:34.75

70

2:08:26.55

9:48/M

5:52:29.20

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Andrew Singer

40

117

46:53.50

39:04/M

01:04.75

59

2:52:32.30

19.5MPH

01:04.80

77

2:11:32.35

10:02/M

5:53:07.70

77

Jeff Sharpee

39

36

34:59.55

29:09/M

02:09.70

54

2:50:13.45

19.7MPH

02:10.20

102

2:24:17.95

11:01/M

5:53:50.85

78

Tom Fitch

57

111

46:12.85

38:30/M

02:56.40

103

3:09:05.65

17.8MPH

02:17.60

42

1:53:52.80

8:42/M

5:54:25.30

79

Mike Harry

49

28

34:18.90

28:35/M

03:44.80

87

3:04:03.15

18.3MPH

02:49.90

74

2:10:01.45

9:55/M

5:54:58.20

80

Mina Nashan

37

98

43:32.30

36:17/M

01:32.95

81

3:02:08.45

18.4MPH

01:41.05

66

2:06:20.70

9:39/M

5:55:15.45

81

Carrie Kimber

38

60

37:27.15

31:13/M

02:17.60

70

2:54:17.30

19.3MPH

01:32.85

95

2:21:14.90

10:47/M

5:56:49.80

82

Marc Campbell

39

116

46:50.60

39:02/M

02:45.35

56

2:50:56.40

19.7MPH

04:00.55

82

2:13:29.40

10:11/M

5:58:02.30

83

Bryan McDonald

49

68

38:18.70

31:55/M

06:11.90

60

2:52:50.70

19.4MPH

05:50.75

83

2:14:50.55

10:18/M

5:58:02.60

84

Suzanne Aquila

40

94

41:58.70

34:58/M

02:35.80

111

3:14:22.60

17.3MPH

02:42.25

49

1:56:46.00

8:55/M

5:58:25.35

85

Walt Dries

43

78

40:04.15

33:23/M

02:56.05

31

2:44:46.65

20.4MPH

03:40.60

106

2:27:46.05

11:17/M

5:59:13.50

86

Stephen Wilson

43

91

41:33.55

34:38/M

05:00.95

22

2:41:05.90

20.9MPH

03:20.50

108

2:29:21.85

11:24/M

6:00:22.75

87

Teri Kemple

32

70

38:24.25

32:00/M

01:50.50

63

2:53:18.50

19.4MPH

01:10.50

104

2:26:17.10

11:10/M

6:01:00.85

88

William Hrabik

42

113

46:17.45

38:34/M

02:14.90

86

3:03:47.35

18.3MPH

01:49.45

67

2:07:11.15

9:43/M

6:01:20.30

89

Doug Roley

42

43

36:02.55

30:02/M

03:35.00

101

3:08:46.80

17.8MPH

03:37.55

72

2:09:23.40

9:53/M

6:01:25.30

90

Maureen Kennedy

40

66

38:12.35

31:50/M

04:03.65

108

3:11:37.20

17.5MPH

02:20.20

76

2:11:03.30

10:00/M

6:07:16.70

91

Dan Melamed

47

55

36:53.40

30:44/M

01:57.00

96

3:05:58.60

18.1MPH

02:16.25

94

2:20:55.55

10:45/M

6:08:00.80

92

Daniel Sheehan

38

50

36:32.05

30:27/M

04:40.20

77

3:00:45.80

18.6MPH

03:01.85

100

2:24:02.50

11:00/M

6:09:02.40

93

Team Breitwieser

32

12

30:57.75

25:48/M

01:14.95

122

3:20:59.55

16.7MPH

00:26.20

89

2:17:12.85

10:28/M

6:10:51.30

94

Linda Phegley-Payne

45

61

37:29.15

31:14/M

03:06.85

95

3:05:22.75

18.1MPH

01:55.20

99

2:23:48.55

10:59/M

6:11:42.50

95

Stephanie Suprenant

23

23

33:42.75

28:05/M

02:12.20

112

3:14:30.60

17.3MPH

02:48.45

91

2:18:41.60

10:35/M

6:11:55.60

96

Brian Wehner

52

110

45:50.10

38:12/M

04:38.05

100

3:08:27.50

17.8MPH

03:26.35

75

2:10:06.80

9:56/M

6:12:28.80

97

Tiffany Hartke

41

108

45:40.80

38:03/M

02:52.75

106

3:10:12.70

17.7MPH

02:43.45

78

2:12:01.90

10:05/M

6:13:31.60

98

Jon Schoenecker

45

100

43:35.95

36:19/M

01:58.65

89

3:04:05.80

18.3MPH

02:20.45

96

2:21:40.70

10:49/M

6:13:41.55

99

Collin Wilmington

21

64

37:34.75

31:18/M

03:08.00

98

3:06:46.45

18.0MPH

03:26.95

101

2:24:15.40

11:01/M

6:15:11.55

100

Ray Parker

52

123

48:42.35

40:35/M

02:18.90

82

3:02:23.35

18.4MPH

01:26.15

93

2:20:26.80

10:43/M

6:15:17.55

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Stephanie Lahr

32

57

37:09.55

30:58/M

04:20.50

123

3:22:09.20

16.6MPH

03:00.80

73

2:09:30.95

9:53/M

6:16:11.00

102

Mitch Kaiser

25

49

36:28.05

30:23/M

03:19.10

85

3:03:37.05

18.3MPH

03:25.85

111

2:30:48.55

11:31/M

6:17:38.60

103

Jane Kuppler

45

103

43:41.30

36:24/M

02:14.40

117

3:16:32.20

17.1MPH

02:07.00

81

2:13:04.65

10:09/M

6:17:39.55

104

Eldon Frazier

34

44

36:05.45

30:04/M

02:26.95

28

2:44:20.95

20.4MPH

01:56.00

127

2:54:44.70

13:20/M

6:19:34.05

105

Bill Rudden

60

73

39:10.35

32:38/M

01:59.85

94

3:05:11.20

18.1MPH

01:47.85

112

2:31:38.30

11:35/M

6:19:47.55

106

Matthew Coyle

55

76

39:19.95

32:46/M

05:44.55

118

3:16:53.65

17.1MPH

03:36.30

90

2:17:13.70

10:28/M

6:22:48.15

107

Bonita Truitt

46

87

41:00.00

34:10/M

01:41.10

83

3:02:51.55

18.4MPH

01:16.85

116

2:36:12.35

11:55/M

6:23:01.85

108

James Crowe

46

114

46:34.70

38:48/M

01:46.90

97

3:06:42.30

18.0MPH

01:26.80

107

2:28:34.85

11:20/M

6:25:05.55

109

Mark Varner

58

120

47:49.50

39:51/M

03:53.50

113

3:14:40.90

17.3MPH

02:33.15

85

2:16:13.70

10:24/M

6:25:10.75

110

Christy Vehe

28

7

29:27.70

24:33/M

02:08.85

105

3:09:48.95

17.7MPH

01:41.45

119

2:43:50.75

12:30/M

6:26:57.70

111

Sharon BonDurant

42

59

37:25.30

31:11/M

02:24.80

109

3:12:47.05

17.4MPH

03:07.05

115

2:33:47.40

11:44/M

6:29:31.60

112

Elizabeth Uhrich

26

89

41:10.70

34:18/M

01:48.85

120

3:17:40.40

17.0MPH

01:16.05

109

2:30:15.80

11:28/M

6:32:11.80

113

Ted Cassimatis

41

96

42:20.75

35:17/M

03:33.25

110

3:14:07.15

17.3MPH

01:59.95

110

2:30:47.95

11:31/M

6:32:49.05

114

David Hedlin

42

47

36:15.30

30:13/M

00:58.65

25

2:44:01.30

20.5MPH

01:51.10

130

3:11:44.70

14:38/M

6:34:51.05

115

Scott Shafer

34

53

36:50.35

30:42/M

01:46.15

119

3:16:56.75

17.1MPH

01:24.35

117

2:39:00.65

12:08/M

6:35:58.25

116

Michael Lish

32

14

31:27.00

26:13/M

01:43.45

107

3:11:10.25

17.6MPH

02:57.85

125

2:49:02.15

12:54/M

6:36:20.70

117

Wayne Swyres

44

130

51:48.00

43:10/M

03:03.90

93

3:05:10.35

18.1MPH

03:54.85

114

2:33:40.90

11:44/M

6:37:38.00

118

John Enright

55

124

48:51.05

40:43/M

02:44.90

125

3:25:52.40

16.3MPH

01:24.75

97

2:21:58.85

10:50/M

6:40:51.95

119

Joe Sheehan

34

45

36:08.30

30:07/M

07:18.70

131

3:40:33.30

15.2MPH

07:07.20

80

2:13:02.15

10:09/M

6:44:09.65

120

Charles Larenas

35

54

36:51.95

30:43/M

02:22.65

115

3:15:23.25

17.2MPH

00:57.55

126

2:51:27.60

13:05/M

6:47:03.00

121

Pamela Rapelje-Trapp

42

101

43:37.15

36:21/M

01:22.45

114

3:14:56.65

17.2MPH

02:50.05

124

2:48:21.50

12:51/M

6:51:07.80

122

Jeffery Loebner

48

129

50:40.45

42:13/M

01:23.20

121

3:19:48.70

16.8MPH

02:03.20

118

2:39:06.85

12:09/M

6:53:02.40

123

Michael Skinner

42

132

58:30.95

48:45/M

05:03.20

124

3:24:14.15

16.5MPH

03:18.60

113

2:31:58.20

11:36/M

7:03:05.10

124

Greg Conrad

20

128

50:18.10

41:55/M

03:00.30

132

3:44:23.70

15.0MPH

02:05.35

103

2:25:17.50

11:05/M

7:05:04.95

125

Randy Soibel

36

125

48:54.95

40:45/M

02:08.10

116

3:15:44.85

17.2MPH

02:25.20

128

2:59:54.95

13:44/M

7:09:08.05

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Tonya Lupo

38

112

46:16.80

38:33/M

02:21.55

128

3:31:29.90

15.9MPH

03:55.10

122

2:46:00.15

12:40/M

7:10:03.50

127

Christa Warner

40

126

49:10.70

40:58/M

02:42.20

126

3:28:23.20

16.1MPH

04:00.35

121

2:45:47.35

12:39/M

7:10:03.80

128

Darron Cummings

42

121

48:26.25

40:22/M

02:11.35

129

3:33:33.75

15.7MPH

03:34.50

120

2:44:09.40

12:32/M

7:11:55.25

129

James Arvin

60

131

56:46.95

47:18/M

04:21.65

127

3:29:38.55

16.0MPH

04:47.45

123

2:47:36.95

12:48/M

7:23:11.55

130

Jill Cole

34

127

50:01.70

41:41/M

04:03.60

130

3:34:28.30

15.7MPH

03:40.25

129

3:04:11.15

14:04/M

7:36:25.00